Apartments for Rent near The Oaks at Green Valley in Schertz, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$897+1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,811+
Marquis Bandera
8603 North Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
STUDIO$675+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$985+
Mission at Medical
5622 Evers Rd, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$654+1 BED$647+2 BEDS$963+
Sunset Canyon
2170 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,652+Base Rent$947 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,712
The Ravinia
19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,174+3 BEDS$1,625+
Azul Apartment Homes
6674 Prue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,027+
Monticello Manor Apartment Homes
5518 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,588+
Hilltop at Shavano
17239 Shavano Ranch, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,268+
Vista Ridge Apartment Homes
6522 Camp Bullis Rd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,200+
Fredericksburg Place Apartments
3435 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78201 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,329+4 BEDS$3,036+
Cottages at Leon Creek
12839 Berthoud Ln, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$908 - $1,916Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,878
Judson Pointe
5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$867 - $2,182Required Monthly Fees$156 - $266Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,118 - $2,448
Ventura Ridge
5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $467 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,210 - $3,513Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,199
Wiregrass at Stone Oak
20303 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,139+4 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $2,464
The View at TPC
4092 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$926 - $1,746Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$981 - $1,801
Parc At Wall Street
11700 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $631 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$549+2 BEDS$1,209+
Lofts on Main
1415 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,040
The Abbey at Stone Oak
20659 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $711 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$4,028+Base Rent$1,160 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $5,093
Inspire Downtown
100 N Santa Rosa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
1 BED$665+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$990+
The Parker
6600 Fairdale Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
-
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,718+
Hidden Lake Apartments
8910 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,075+
Oak Springs Apartments
3919 Perrin Central Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$914+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,880+
Springs at Live Oak
8101 Shin Oak Dr, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $687 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,137+Base Rent$948 - $2,642Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,286
Stone Chase
7914 Ray Bon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,108+Base Rent$812 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$957 - $1,334
Broadstone Medical
4900 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$790+2 BEDS$1,074+Base Rent$790 - $1,394Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$790 - $1,394
The Abbey at Medical Center
5450 Rowley, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,238+
Boardwalk Med Center
7838 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$816+2 BEDS$1,066+Base Rent$814 - $1,553Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$816 - $1,306
Woods of Elm Creek
11707 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$827 - $1,342Required Monthly Fees$86Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,428
Blair at Bitters
400 W Bitters Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,379+
Riverbend Apartments
453 N Business Ih 35, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,567+Base Rent$1,236 - $1,659Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $1,707
Boardwalk Research
5503 Research Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,431+Base Rent$840 - $1,627Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$972 - $1,759
San Miguel
5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,728
Sendero Ridge
2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,073+3 BEDS$1,524+
The Park at Braun Station
9603 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,166+
Loma Vista Apartments
7220 Marbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78227 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$867+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,299+
Refugio Place
300 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$944+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,231+3 BEDS$1,595+
Legacy Heights
1320 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$656+2 BEDS$826+3 BEDS$1,296+
Alamo Estates
8000 Midcrown Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218