Apartments for Rent near The Oaks at Green Valley in Schertz, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $467 Off|1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,894+
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,701+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,746
Alta Center Point
502 Commercial Lp, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $561 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,711Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,747
Sendero Trace
425 El Rio St, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,594
The Savoy
12631 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,024+3 BEDS$5,799+
Coopers Row
1118 E Elmira St, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$482+2 BEDS$577+3 BEDS$665+4 BEDS$738+
Horizon Pointe Apartments
2411 Woodlake Pky, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,708+
Vue at Sonoma Verde
18531 Kyle Seale Pky, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$1,108 - $1,537Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,632
Prose Evergreen
216 S Kowald Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,130+
Caroline at Brooks
7910 S New Braunfels, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,778+
Sedona Ranch
17655 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,681+
Villas Of Vista Del Norte
13000 Vista Del Norte, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,864+
Mira Vista
16505 La Cantera Pky, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $413 Off1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,628+
Villas At Medical Center
5623 Hamilton Wolfe Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,109+
The Vintage
7733 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,699+
Birdsong Sonoma Ranch
13939 Farm to Market Road 1560, Helotes, TX 78023 -
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$2,077+
Villas at Rogers Ranch
2727 Treble Crk, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,445+
Ashley Oaks
16400 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $389 Off1 BED$685+2 BEDS$1,050+
Solara Apartment Homes
11710 Parliament St, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$763+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,049+
Mission Villas
247 West Dickson Ave, San Antonio, TX 78214 -
Price Drop. $585 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,910+
The Sophie
108 Oak Creek Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,172+3 BEDS$1,310+Base Rent$988 - $1,310Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $1,310
Sunstone Apartments
4740 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$3,270+Base Rent$1,284 - $3,922Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $4,044
The Cortesin at Eilan
18111 La Cantera Ter, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$999 - $2,536Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,967
Riverhaus Creekside
580 Creekside Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,625+
Niche
33 Lynn Batts Ln, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,439+
Oasis at Stone Oak
23609 Canyon Golf Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,035+
Caroline Rogers Ranch
17475 Happys Round, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,499+
Cabrillo
13658 O'Connor Rd, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$795+1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,495+
Arabella Apartments
7543 S Sea Ln, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,595+
Dolce Vita Cibolo Canyons
4130 Cibolo Canyons St, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|1 BED$838+2 BEDS$1,084+3 BEDS$2,106+
Village of Hampton Cove
11300 Expo Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,879+
Mission Hills Apartments
1202 Evans Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,176+
Oakhampton Place
1983 Oakwell Farms Pky, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,736+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oak Creek
109 Oak Creek Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Discounts1 BED$740+2 BEDS$992+
Woodland Apts San Antonio
10010 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,644+
The Palazzo
5455 Rowley Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,809