Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Schertz Station in Schertz, TX - Page 6

30,633 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $474 Off
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+

    Paloma

    4398 W Vasquez Cir, San Antonio, TX 78109
    (726) 200-6599
  2. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    3 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$839 - $2,378
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,888

    Walker Ranch Apartment Homes

    14500 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (210) 529-8701
  3. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,291+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $5,480
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,849

    Cortland at Fredericksburg

    10422 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (726) 200-5773
  4. Price Drop. $311 Off
    1 BED
    $945+
    2 BEDS
    $1,190+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$809 - $1,564
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,610

    Summit at Salado Creek

    12727 Vista Del Norte, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (210) 972-4965
  5. Price Drop. $120 Off
    STUDIO
    $655+
    1 BED
    $695+
    2 BEDS
    $795+
    3 BEDS
    $1,245+

    Amber Hill

    5335-5341 NW Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 794-9861
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $982+
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+

    Emilia

    7868 Lost Creek Gap, Boerne, TX 78015
    (855) 705-4034
  7. Price Drop. $196 Off
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+

    The Redland

    18979 Redland Rd, San Antonio, TX 78259
    (210) 750-6504
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $847+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+

    Hyperion

    8525 Floyd Curl Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (726) 268-5028
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $822+
    2 BEDS
    $986+
    3 BEDS
    $1,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$822 - $1,384
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$822 - $1,384

    Vista at Interpark

    12727 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (726) 200-5600
  10. Price Drop. $401 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,213+
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,166 - $1,981
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,028

    Tacara at Steubing Heights

    6439 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (830) 444-4068
  11. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,220

    TwentyNine 02

    2902 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148
    (830) 354-5759
  12. Price Drop. $131 Off
    STUDIO
    $751+
    1 BED
    $734+
    2 BEDS
    $981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$730 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$734 - $1,078

    Fountainhead

    4400 Horizon Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 963-5898
  13. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $937+
    2 BEDS
    $1,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$935 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,482

    Landera

    13400 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (844) 294-8292
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.