Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Schertz Station in Schertz, TX - Page 4

30,622 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$109 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,746

    Alta Center Point

    502 Commercial Lp, San Marcos, TX 78666
    (737) 214-9474
  2. Price Drop. $561 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    3 BEDS
    $1,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,064 - $1,711
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,747

    Sendero Trace

    425 El Rio St, San Marcos, TX 78666
    (737) 265-2988
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,529
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,594

    The Savoy

    12631 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (833) 785-0685
  4. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,112+
    2 BEDS
    $1,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,017 - $1,537
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,112 - $1,632

    Prose Evergreen

    216 S Kowald Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130
    (830) 222-0749
  5. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,447+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+

    The Virginia

    3501 N Austin St, Seguin, TX 78155
    (830) 243-5623
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $3,008

    Alta Rolling Oaks

    6710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247
    (202) 935-9363
  7. |
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,172+
    3 BEDS
    $1,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$988 - $1,310
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $1,310

    Sunstone Apartments

    4740 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228
    (210) 985-9255
  8. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,155

    Allora Alamo Heights

    9206 Jones Maltsberger Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (726) 900-3835
  9. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $885+
    1 BED
    $902+
    2 BEDS
    $1,282+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$842 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$885 - $1,922

    Brio at Lookout

    7311 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78233
    (210) 361-4264
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $3,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $6,300
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $5,169

    Artessa at Quarry Village

    300 E Basse Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209
    (210) 972-9774
  11. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,054+
    2 BEDS
    $1,293+
    3 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,536
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,967

    Riverhaus Creekside

    580 Creekside Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130
    (830) 402-4220
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,246+
    3 BEDS
    $1,436+
    4 BEDS
    $1,595+

    The Esther

    2187 Schuwirth Rd, Converse, TX 78109
    (844) 524-6726
  13. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $820+
    2 BEDS
    $955+
    3 BEDS
    $1,420+

    Ashley Oaks

    16400 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232
    (210) 871-1942
  14. Price Drop. $291 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,644+

    The Palazzo

    5455 Rowley Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (830) 988-4713
  15. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $1,954
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,954

    The Abbey At Dominion Crossing

    21626 Stonewall Pky, San Antonio, TX 78256
    (210) 750-6722
  16. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+

    Lirio

    8638 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (210) 791-8380
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters