Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Schertz Station in Schertz, TX - Page 12

30,611 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - The Riley
    Price Drop. $277 Off
    STUDIO
    $600+
    1 BED
    $700+
    2 BEDS
    $999+

    The Riley

    8631 Fairhaven Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (855) 948-5214
  2. Price Drop. $378 Off
    1 BED
    $963+
    2 BEDS
    $1,208+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$909 - $2,591
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$963 - $2,645

    Agora Stone Oak

    1207 Agora Palms Dr, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (833) 603-1426
  3. Price Drop. $563 Off
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,739
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,578

    Overture Stone Oak

    18610 Tuscany Stone, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (210) 879-8518
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,438+
    3 BEDS
    $2,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,612

    TruNorth at Bulverde

    17715 Overlook Loop, San Antonio, TX 78259
    (210) 985-7789
  5. Price Drop. $403 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,112+
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $3,625
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,112 - $2,612

    The Standard at Legacy

    1938 Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259
    (210) 871-8375
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $784+
    1 BED
    $653+
    2 BEDS
    $557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$557 - $1,673
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$557 - $1,673

    Aspire at Tampico

    218 Tampico St, San Antonio, TX 78207
    (210) 405-4295
  7. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $2,481
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,626

    Arbolada

    19479 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255
    (830) 510-1335
  8. Price Drop. $218 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,055+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,467+
    3 BEDS
    $1,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $1,867
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,908

    Tacara at Crosswinds

    11411 Crosswinds Way, San Antonio, TX 78233
    (210) 981-5100
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $4,987+

    300 Main

    300 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78205
    (726) 333-1957
  10. Price Drop. $635 Off
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,472+
    3 BEDS
    $2,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $2,279
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,319

    Tacara Gruene

    2025 Hunter Rd, New Braunfels, TX 78132
    (830) 402-6312
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,057+

    Us Cibolo

    315 Cibolo Cmn, Cibolo, TX 78108
    (844) 959-0605
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $969+
    3 BEDS
    $929+
    4 BEDS
    $789+

    Prado

    7114 UTSA Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (830) 355-0909
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $936+
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,132+
    3 BEDS
    $1,338+

    Hilltop Oaks

    6130 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78238
    (844) 410-7019
  14. Price Drop. $177 Off
    1 BED
    $856+
    2 BEDS
    $1,105+
    3 BEDS
    $1,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$848 - $1,866
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$856 - $1,334

    Brooksfield Apartments

    7577 Old Corpus Christi Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78223
    (210) 899-2780
  15. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $824+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    3 BEDS
    $1,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$778 - $3,579
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$824 - $1,350

    Vara Westover Hills

    7770 Pipers Ln, San Antonio, TX 78251
    (210) 791-9781
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.