Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Four Oaks Plaza in Schertz, TX - Page 9

31,261 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $277 Off
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,467+
    3 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,711
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,751

    Tacara Westpointe Village

    2215 Independence Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78130
    (830) 402-5566
  2. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,104
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,229

    The Sterling at Oak Hills

    7714 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 972-0604
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,024
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,024

    The Abbey at Sonterra

    20710 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (210) 871-1202
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $855+
    2 BEDS
    $854+
    3 BEDS
    $879+
    4 BEDS
    $1,199+

    The Stella

    4835 Lord Rd, San Antonio, TX 78220
    (210) 972-9207
  5. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $992+
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $1,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,679
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $1,721

    Roots at O'Connor

    5002 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247
    (210) 940-3889
  6. Price Drop. $218 Off
    STUDIO
    $994+
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$927 - $1,542
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $1,600

    Citadel at Lookout

    15453 Lookout Rd, Selma, TX 78154
    (331) 246-0586
  7. Price Drop. $302 Off
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,281+
    3 BEDS
    $1,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $5,437
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,884

    Emerson at Trace

    618 El Rio St, San Marcos, TX 78666
    (737) 214-4447
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,073+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    3 BEDS
    $4,103+

    The Josephine

    210 W Josephine St, San Antonio, TX 78212
    (726) 200-4637
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,655
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,753

    The Overlook at the Rim

    19035 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257
    (830) 532-5541
  10. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $699+
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+

    Onyx at Oslo

    6919 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (726) 227-1696
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,025+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    3 BEDS
    $2,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $2,974
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $3,010

    Art House

    215 E Cevallos, San Antonio, TX 78204
    (210) 741-9375
  12. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,684

    Park at Stone Oak

    20727 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (205) 964-8966
  13. Price Drop. $292 Off
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $2,006
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,112

    Napa Oaks

    8965 Napa Lndg, Boerne, TX 78015
    (866) 477-9317
  14. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,066 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $2,327

    Encore Grayson

    1203 Austin St, San Antonio, TX 78208
    (726) 900-3930
  15. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,833

    Prose North West

    15323 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (726) 900-7162
  16. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+

    Alamar

    4003 Alamar Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78259
    (210) 871-9255
  17. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,773

    Alamo Residences at Spurs Lane

    2 Spurs Ln, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (726) 200-9448
  18. 3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    4 BEDS
    $2,316+
    5 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $2,543

    The Willows at Kendall Brook

    5735 Cool River Way, San Antonio, TX 78244
    (844) 723-3037
  19. Price Drop. $530 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    4 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,856 - $2,742
    Required Monthly Fees$93 - $113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,855

    Los Cielos at Brooks Luxury Rentals

    7722 Calle Coyote, Brooks City Base, TX 78235
    (726) 444-1021
  20. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,166 - $1,971
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,018

    Tacara at Steubing Heights

    6439 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (830) 444-4068
  21. Price Drop. $271 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    4 BEDS
    $1,961+
    5 BEDS
    $2,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,592
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $2,754

    The Willows of Steele Creek

    528 Whispering Well, Cibolo, TX 78108
    (844) 789-9561
  22. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,220

    TwentyNine 02

    2902 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148
    (830) 354-5759
  23. Price Drop. $165 Off
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,040

    The Abbey at Stone Oak

    20659 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (210) 871-9430
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.