Apartments for Rent near Four Oaks Plaza in Schertz, TX - Page 8
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,111+Base Rent$822 - $1,724Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$941 - $1,340
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,074+Base Rent$820 - $1,394Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$820 - $1,394
The Abbey at Medical Center
5450 Rowley, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,285+
Boardwalk Med Center
7838 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$792+2 BEDS$1,076+Base Rent$790 - $1,566Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$792 - $1,302
Woods of Elm Creek
11707 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$827 - $1,342Required Monthly Fees$86Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,428
Blair at Bitters
400 W Bitters Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,165+
Riverbend Apartments
453 N Business Ih 35, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,574+Base Rent$1,252 - $1,724Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,772
Boardwalk Research
5503 Research Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,431+Base Rent$805 - $1,652Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$937 - $1,784
San Miguel
5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,728
Sendero Ridge
2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,513+
The Park at Braun Station
9603 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,340+
Cadillac Lofts - Residential
317 Lexington Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,166+
Loma Vista Apartments
7220 Marbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78227 -
Good Value1 BED$867+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,540+
Refugio Place
300 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$978+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,575+
Legacy Heights
1320 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$730+2 BEDS$908+3 BEDS$1,522+
The Henry B
11530 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$663+2 BEDS$826+3 BEDS$1,317+
Alamo Estates
8000 Midcrown Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,105+
Preserve at Westover Hills
1530 NW Crossroads, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,312+3 BEDS$1,755+
Verandas at Shavano
17203 NW Military Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $296 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$949 - $3,306Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$949 - $2,034
Republic at Alamo Heights
1111 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
1 Month Free1 BED$813+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,259+
Villa Espada
12910 Clubhouse Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,470+4 BEDS$2,610+
Marquis at TPC
5505 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,031+Base Rent$1,369 - $3,746Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $3,357
Agave
633 S St Mary`s St, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,159+Base Rent$825 - $1,339Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,339
The Abbey At Copper Creek
11245 Sir Winston St, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $282 OffSTUDIO$923+1 BED$891+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,872+
Platinum Shavano Oaks
14811 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78231 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,467+
Dwell at Legacy
1810 E Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,534+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,734
Savannah Oaks
14614 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,357+
The Vance at Huebner Oaks
11539 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $308 Off
-
Price Drop. $117 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$881+2 BEDS$1,331+Base Rent$783 - $2,787Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$881 - $1,665
Preston Peak
4114 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,140 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,007
Axis Hamilton
5039 Hamilton Wolfe, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $105 Off1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,060+
Stoneleigh Apartments
2626 Thousand Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,280+4 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$2,159 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,280 - $2,874
Vickery Grove Rental Homes
11518 Dakota Sky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $396 Off1 BED$704+2 BEDS$784+
Acadia on the Lake
4031 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Good Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,295+
Distinction Apartment Homes
11721 Parliament St, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,984+
Marquis Cross Mountain
19414 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$936 - $1,639Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$976 - $1,679
The Highline
5655 Utsa Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,975+
Urban Crest Apartments
3819 Harry Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Discounts
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,323Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,323
Tribute at the Rim
5810 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257