Apartments for Rent near Wonder Center in San Antonio, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,798+
-
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,673
Prose Westover Hills
9219 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,564+Base Rent$999 - $2,974Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $3,010
Art House
215 E Cevallos, San Antonio, TX 78204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,568+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,658
Prose Vista West
9311 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,734Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,869
Park at Stone Oak
20727 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $292 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,092 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,112
Napa Oaks
8965 Napa Lndg, Boerne, TX 78015 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,164 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,327
Encore Grayson
1203 Austin St, San Antonio, TX 78208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,833
Prose North West
15323 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $147 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,198 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,550
Citadel Urban
503 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$2,227+
Artesia at Medina Valley
6304 Masterson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78252 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,752
Alamo Residences at Spurs Lane
2 Spurs Ln, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,699+
Allora Kinder Ranch
1239 E Borgfeld Dr, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$2,287+5 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,883 - $2,381Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $2,543
The Willows at Kendall Brook
5735 Cool River Way, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$475+3 BEDS$635+
Leon Creek Flats
7515 Holm Rd, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$1,949+4 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,856 - $2,742Required Monthly Fees$93 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,855
Los Cielos at Brooks Luxury Rentals
7722 Calle Coyote, Brooks City Base, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $401 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,263+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,878+Base Rent$1,166 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,018
Tacara at Steubing Heights
6439 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,161+4 BEDS$2,267+5 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,642Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,161 - $2,804
The Willows of Steele Creek
528 Whispering Well, Cibolo, TX 78108 -
1 Month Free1 BED$485+2 BEDS$585+
Mesquite Trails at Brooks
8251 S New Braunfels, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$761+1 BED$744+2 BEDS$981+Base Rent$740 - $1,479Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$744 - $1,078
Fountainhead
4400 Horizon Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$935 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$937 - $1,447
Landera
13400 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Price Drop. $111 OffSTUDIO$850+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$865+3 BEDS$1,241+
Arcos
5534 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,704+
Montecristo Apartments
215 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$894+1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,806+
Marquis Bandera
8603 North Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
STUDIO$675+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$985+
Mission at Medical
5622 Evers Rd, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$947 - $1,655Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,683
The Ravinia
19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,174+3 BEDS$1,625+
Azul Apartment Homes
6674 Prue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,588+
Hilltop at Shavano
17239 Shavano Ranch, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,360+
Sereno Park Apartments
3903 SE Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,261+
Vista Ridge Apartment Homes
6522 Camp Bullis Rd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,200+
Fredericksburg Place Apartments
3435 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78201 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,329+4 BEDS$3,036+
Cottages at Leon Creek
12839 Berthoud Ln, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,591+Base Rent$834 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$892 - $1,591
Dalian Monterrey Village
10102 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,041+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,382+
1221 Broadway Lofts
1221 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$650+2 BEDS$793+3 BEDS$1,899+
Chase Hill Apartments
15801 Chase Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$908 - $1,916Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,878
Judson Pointe
5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247