Apartments for Rent near Village at Stone Oak in San Antonio, TX - Page 8
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,540+
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Sage
2515 W San Antonio St, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,845+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,218
Echelon
1639 Cable Ranch Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,223+Base Rent$1,018 - $2,014Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,018 - $2,014
Lakeview Villas
2090 Sundance Pky, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$950 - $1,711Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,751
Tacara Westpointe Village
2215 Independence Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $444 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,192 - $2,217Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,342
The Sterling at Oak Hills
7714 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,983+
Birwood Heights
4003 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,588+
Inn at Westover Hills 55+
9015 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,924+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,024Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,024
The Abbey at Sonterra
20710 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $320 OffSTUDIO$1,102+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,618+
Augusta Flats
714 McCullough Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,363
Larkspur at Creekside a 55+ Active Adult Community
2825 Sophie Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,356+
Victor at Alamo Ranch
12130 Alamo Ranch Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,284+3 BEDS$1,738+Base Rent$950 - $1,718Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,760
Roots at O'Connor
5002 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$961+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$903 - $1,697Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$961 - $1,755
Citadel at Lookout
15453 Lookout Rd, Selma, TX 78154 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,800+
Culebra Commons
7106 Culebra Cmn, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+
Seven07 Lofts
707 SE Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
Price Drop. $240 Off3 BEDS$1,729+4 BEDS$1,999+
Tricon Trails at Culebra
14303 Palm Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $250 Off3 BEDS$1,749+4 BEDS$1,799+
Tricon Abbott Place
5508 Shasta Plz, Saint Hedwig, TX 78152 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,073+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$4,103+
The Josephine
210 W Josephine St, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
STUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,059+
Melissa Ranch Apartments
4500 Pue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,703
The Overlook at the Rim
19035 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Good Value1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Vantage at Fair Oaks
9135 Dietz Elkhorn Rd, Boerne, TX 78015 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$709+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,299+
Onyx at Oslo
6919 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,393+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,673
Prose Westover Hills
9219 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,564+Base Rent$999 - $2,974Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $3,010
Art House
215 E Cevallos, San Antonio, TX 78204 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,673
Prose Vista West
9311 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,734Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,869
Park at Stone Oak
20727 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $426 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,088 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $2,112
Napa Oaks
8965 Napa Lndg, Boerne, TX 78015 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,077+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,535
Encore Grayson
1203 Austin St, San Antonio, TX 78208 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,523+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,833
Prose North West
15323 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,550
Citadel Urban
503 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,773
Alamo Residences at Spurs Lane
2 Spurs Ln, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $410 Off2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,299+
Villas at Creekside
816 Barbarosa Rd, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,724+
Allora Kinder Ranch
1239 E Borgfeld Dr, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
3 BEDS$1,883+4 BEDS$2,086+5 BEDS$2,293+
The Willows at Kendall Brook
5735 Cool River Way, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$1,949+4 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,856 - $2,742Required Monthly Fees$93 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,855
Los Cielos at Brooks Luxury Rentals
7722 Calle Coyote, Brooks City Base, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $401 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,166 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,018
Tacara at Steubing Heights
6439 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,105+5 BEDS$2,592+
The Willows of Steele Creek
528 Whispering Well, Cibolo, TX 78108 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,400+
Braunwood at Town Creek
902 N Academy Ave, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$1,995+
West End Estates
901 Beebrush Lane, New Braunfels, TX 78130