Apartments for Rent near Village at Live Oak in San Antonio, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $193 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,720+
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,935+
Mission Hill
2745 Westpointe Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78132 -
Good Value1 BED$710+2 BEDS$830+3 BEDS$1,270+
Merida Apartment Homes
2167 NE Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,120+
La Silva
3903 Barrington St, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,395+
Pearl Park Apartments
5100 NW Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $135 Off|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,046+
Trailside Apartments
8120 Mainland Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,410+
Vistas Two 52
3787 Perrin Central Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,340+
Ember at Alamo Ranch
11022 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$695+2 BEDS$1,205+
Westchase Apartments
7820 Woodchase, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,533+
The Lynx
6000 Randolph Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Discounts1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,120+
Camino Real San Antonio
12222 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,140+
Allure at Shavano
4601 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Anthony at Canyon Springs
24245 Wilderness Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,487+
Verandas at Alamo Ranch Apartments
6831 Alamo Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$2,132+
Landmark Grandview
15503 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$750+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,055+
Riverstone Apartments
8711 Cinnamon Creek Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$725+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,325+
The WerX
12221 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Good Value|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,610+
Twin Creeks at Alamo Ranch
Alamo Ranch Pkwy & Loop 1604, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,154+3 BEDS$1,428+
Sonterra Heights
18777 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,091+
Villas At The Rim
16333 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$935 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,735
Rustico at Fair Oaks
27595 Interstate 10 W, Boerne, TX 78006 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,605+
Legacy Creekside Apartments
7210 Potranco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,620+
Los Robles Apartments
20838 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,043+1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,648+
Marquis Dominion
21630 milsa Dr, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$999 - $2,536Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,967
Riverhaus Creekside
580 Creekside Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $882 Off1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,741+4 BEDS$3,292+
Reveal Skyline
16735 La Cantera Pky, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,198 - $2,718Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $2,721
Vecina Apartment Villas
20915 Wilderness Oak, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,459Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,521
The Tobin Estate
3310 Oakwell Ct, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$885+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$842 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$885 - $1,922
Brio at Lookout
7311 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,595+
Dolce Vita Cibolo Canyons
4130 Cibolo Canyons St, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $397 Off1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,770+
Avasa at 1604
6730 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $467 Off|1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,894+
Caroline Longhorn Quarry
5206 Wurzbach Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,035+
Caroline Rogers Ranch
17475 Happys Round, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,594
The Savoy
12631 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$482+2 BEDS$577+3 BEDS$665+4 BEDS$738+
Horizon Pointe Apartments
2411 Woodlake Pky, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,708+
Vue at Sonoma Verde
18531 Kyle Seale Pky, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,699+
Birdsong Sonoma Ranch
13939 Farm to Market Road 1560, Helotes, TX 78023 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$1,108 - $1,537Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,632
Prose Evergreen
216 S Kowald Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130