Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Oasis at Huebner Rd in San Antonio, TX - Page 10

34,331 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $981+
    2 BEDS
    $1,187+
    3 BEDS
    $1,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,746
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$981 - $1,801

    Parc At Wall Street

    11700 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (210) 361-2327
  2. Price Drop. $165 Off
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,040

    The Abbey at Stone Oak

    20659 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (210) 871-9430
  3. Price Drop. $711 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,319+
    3 BEDS
    $4,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $5,093

    Inspire Downtown

    100 N Santa Rosa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78207
    (210) 741-8667
  4. Price Drop. $215 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+

    River House

    122 Roy Smith, San Antonio, TX 78215
    (210) 940-2529
  5. Price Drop. $687 Off
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$948 - $2,603
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,286

    Stone Chase

    7914 Ray Bon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218
    (210) 796-1368
  6. 1 BED
    $930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825 - $1,694
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$930 - $1,334

    Broadstone Medical

    4900 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 879-1426
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $790+
    2 BEDS
    $1,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$790 - $1,394
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$790 - $1,394

    The Abbey at Medical Center

    5450 Rowley, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (210) 405-1180
  8. Price Drop. $151 Off
    1 BED
    $816+
    2 BEDS
    $1,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$814 - $1,553
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$816 - $1,306

    Woods of Elm Creek

    11707 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (210) 791-6671
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $913+
    2 BEDS
    $1,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$827 - $1,342
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,428

    Blair at Bitters

    400 W Bitters Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (210) 741-8215
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $1,659
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $1,707

    Boardwalk Research

    5503 Research Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (210) 774-6745
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,082+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    3 BEDS
    $1,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,927

    San Miguel

    5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 899-5884
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,063+
    2 BEDS
    $1,226+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,021 - $1,686
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,728

    Sendero Ridge

    2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259
    (210) 871-9130
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,073+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    3 BEDS
    $4,103+

    The Josephine

    210 W Josephine St, San Antonio, TX 78212
    (726) 200-4637
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,180+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,185

    TwentyNine 02

    2902 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148
    (830) 354-5759
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.