Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Elms in San Antonio, TX - Page 9

33,986 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $155 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,025+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    3 BEDS
    $2,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $2,974
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $3,010

    Art House

    215 E Cevallos, San Antonio, TX 78204
    (210) 741-9375
  2. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,098+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,663

    Prose Vista West

    9311 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (210) 940-2663
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $2,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,684

    Park at Stone Oak

    20727 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (205) 964-8966
  4. Price Drop. $292 Off
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,501+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $2,006
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,112

    Napa Oaks

    8965 Napa Lndg, Boerne, TX 78015
    (866) 477-9317
  5. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,066 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $2,327

    Encore Grayson

    1203 Austin St, San Antonio, TX 78208
    (726) 900-3930
  6. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,833

    Prose North West

    15323 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (726) 900-7162
  7. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+

    Alamar

    4003 Alamar Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78259
    (210) 871-9255
  8. Price Drop. $136 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,585+
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,550

    Citadel Urban

    503 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (726) 268-4367
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,773

    Alamo Residences at Spurs Lane

    2 Spurs Ln, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (726) 200-9448
  10. 3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    4 BEDS
    $2,316+
    5 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $2,543

    The Willows at Kendall Brook

    5735 Cool River Way, San Antonio, TX 78244
    (844) 723-3037
  11. Price Drop. $530 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $2,042+
    4 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,949 - $2,742
    Required Monthly Fees$93 - $113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $2,855

    Los Cielos at Brooks Luxury Rentals

    7722 Calle Coyote, Brooks City Base, TX 78235
    (726) 444-1021
  12. Price Drop. $336 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+

    Echelon

    1639 Cable Ranch Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (866) 330-9802
  13. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,242+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,007

    Axis Hamilton

    5039 Hamilton Wolfe, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 880-6846
  14. Price Drop. $375 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,236+
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$316
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,976

    Eleven West

    12136 W US Highway 90, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (830) 521-6972
  15. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,220

    TwentyNine 02

    2902 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148
    (830) 354-5759
  16. Price Drop. $296 Off
    STUDIO
    $949+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949 - $3,306
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$949 - $2,034

    Republic at Alamo Heights

    1111 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209
    (210) 899-7962
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $800+
    2 BEDS
    $865+
    3 BEDS
    $1,241+

    Arcos

    5534 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (877) 806-6817
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.