Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Elms in San Antonio, TX - Page 8

33,988 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $711 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,319+
    3 BEDS
    $4,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $5,093

    Inspire Downtown

    100 N Santa Rosa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78207
    (210) 741-8667
  2. Price Drop. $182 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,118+
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $2,656+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+

    River House

    122 Roy Smith, San Antonio, TX 78215
    (210) 940-2529
  3. Price Drop. $151 Off
    1 BED
    $968+
    2 BEDS
    $1,268+
    3 BEDS
    $1,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$883 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$968 - $1,807

    Hidden Lake Apartments

    8910 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 987-8928
  4. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$948 - $2,642
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,286

    Stone Chase

    7914 Ray Bon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218
    (210) 796-1368
  5. 1 BED
    $933+
    2 BEDS
    $1,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$822 - $1,727
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$933 - $1,342

    Broadstone Medical

    4900 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 879-1426
  6. 1 BED
    $820+
    2 BEDS
    $1,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$820 - $1,269
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$820 - $1,269

    The Abbey at Medical Center

    5450 Rowley, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (210) 405-1180
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $792+
    2 BEDS
    $1,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$790 - $1,566
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$792 - $1,299

    Woods of Elm Creek

    11707 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (210) 791-6671
  8. 1 BED
    $913+
    2 BEDS
    $1,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$827 - $1,342
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,428

    Blair at Bitters

    400 W Bitters Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (210) 741-8215
  9. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $1,724
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,772

    Boardwalk Research

    5503 Research Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (210) 774-6745
  10. Price Drop. $168 Off
    1 BED
    $937+
    2 BEDS
    $1,238+
    3 BEDS
    $1,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $1,672
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,804

    San Miguel

    5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 899-5884
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,063+
    2 BEDS
    $1,245+
    3 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,021 - $1,715
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,757

    Sendero Ridge

    2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259
    (210) 871-9130
  12. Price Drop. $241 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,502+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $3,357

    Agave

    633 S St Mary`s St, San Antonio, TX 78205
    (210) 972-4742
  13. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$966 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,807

    Dalian 151

    10018 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (210) 361-1355
  14. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $2,346
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,734

    Savannah Oaks

    14614 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (833) 687-0708
  15. Price Drop. $117 Off
    1 BED
    $930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$832 - $2,773
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$930 - $1,657

    Preston Peak

    4114 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 796-4253
  16. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,280+
    4 BEDS
    $2,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,159 - $2,753
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $2,874

    Vickery Grove Rental Homes

    11518 Dakota Sky, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 981-6755
  17. Price Drop. $248 Off
    1 BED
    $976+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    3 BEDS
    $1,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $1,639
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$976 - $1,679

    The Highline

    5655 Utsa Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 972-0717
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,173+
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    3 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $2,323
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,323

    Tribute at the Rim

    5810 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257
    (210) 953-5216
  19. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,303+
    3 BEDS
    $1,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,808
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,838

    Roots at Boerne

    135 Old San Antonio Rd, Boerne, TX 78006
    (830) 357-7323
  20. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,119 - $2,529
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,202

    The Kennedy Apartments

    7714 Kennedy Hill, San Antonio, TX 78235
    (210) 879-6556
  21. Price Drop. $182 Off
    1 BED
    $982+
    2 BEDS
    $1,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$951 - $1,701
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$982 - $1,732

    Upton at Longhorn Quarry

    4906 Wurzbach Pky, San Antonio, TX 78233
    (855) 572-7241
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $3,181

    Ascent Cresta Bella

    19702 Bella Loma, San Antonio, TX 78256
    (210) 934-7498
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,443+
    3 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $1,965
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $2,023

    Azure City Living

    14030 Fm 1560, Helotes, TX 78023
    (210) 899-7791
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $949+
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+

    MELA

    1507 Mission Rd, San Antonio, TX 78210
    (830) 271-3325
  25. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,104
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,229

    The Sterling at Oak Hills

    7714 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 972-0604
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.