Apartments for Rent near The Boardwalk in San Antonio, TX - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,161+4 BEDS$2,267+5 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,642Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,161 - $2,804
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,185
TwentyNine 02
2902 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$761+1 BED$744+2 BEDS$981+Base Rent$740 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$744 - $1,078
Fountainhead
4400 Horizon Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$935 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$937 - $1,447
Landera
13400 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,629+
Castle Hills Townhomes
1947 Larkspur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,293+
Artisan at Willow Springs
535 Gembler Rd, San Antonio, TX 78219 -
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$867+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,540+
Refugio Place
300 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,995+
West End Estates
901 Beebrush Lane, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$2,227+
Artesia at Medina Valley
6304 Masterson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78252 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$894+1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,806+
Marquis Bandera
8603 North Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$654+1 BED$647+2 BEDS$963+
Sunset Canyon
2170 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,393+
Bonito Parque Apartments
535 S Acme Rd, San Antonio, TX 78237 -
Discounts
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,699+
Allora Kinder Ranch
1239 E Borgfeld Dr, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
1 Month Free1 BED$813+2 BEDS$973+3 BEDS$1,280+
Villa Espada
12910 Clubhouse Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221 -
Price Drop. $134 OffSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,390+
Dwell at Legacy
1810 E Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,238+
Boardwalk Med Center
7838 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,379+
Addison Medical Center Apartments
2810 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,007+4 BEDS$2,320+
Villages of Briggs Ranch
5565 Mansions Bluffs, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,050+
Hardy Oak
23975 Hardy Oak Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$645+2 BEDS$894+
Oaks of Northgate Apartment Homes
8000 Oakdell Way, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Rent Special1 BED$855+2 BEDS$911+3 BEDS$879+4 BEDS$1,199+
The Stella
4835 Lord Rd, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,200+
Fredericksburg Place Apartments
3435 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78201 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Sage
2515 W San Antonio St, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
STUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,059+
Melissa Ranch Apartments
4500 Pue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $111 OffSTUDIO$850+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$865+3 BEDS$1,241+
Arcos
5534 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,588+
Hilltop at Shavano
17239 Shavano Ranch, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $238 Off1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,718+
Alannah at Westover Hills
12105 State Highway 151, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$650+2 BEDS$793+3 BEDS$1,899+
Chase Hill Apartments
15801 Chase Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
1 BED$665+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$990+
The Parker
6600 Fairdale Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $253 OffSTUDIO$914+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,880+
Springs at Live Oak
8101 Shin Oak Dr, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,040
The Abbey at Stone Oak
20659 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $308 Off
-
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,800+
Culebra Commons
7106 Culebra Cmn, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,073+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$4,103+
The Josephine
210 W Josephine St, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,798+
Potranco Commons
202 W Loop 1604 S, San Antonio, TX 78245