Apartments for Rent near The Boardwalk in San Antonio, TX - Page 3
-
2 Months Free1 BED$481+2 BEDS$548+3 BEDS$601+4 BEDS$667+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,035+
Caroline Rogers Ranch
17475 Happys Round, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,594
The Savoy
12631 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$482+2 BEDS$577+3 BEDS$665+4 BEDS$738+
Horizon Pointe Apartments
2411 Woodlake Pky, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,708+
Vue at Sonoma Verde
18531 Kyle Seale Pky, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,130+
Caroline at Brooks
7910 S New Braunfels, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,653+Base Rent$1,154 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $3,008
Alta Rolling Oaks
6710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+4 BEDS$1,530+
Los Arcos at Vida
10210 S Zarzamora St, San Antonio, TX 78224 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,439+
Oasis at Stone Oak
23609 Canyon Golf Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$3,270+Base Rent$1,284 - $3,922Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $4,044
The Cortesin at Eilan
18111 La Cantera Ter, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,411+
The Greyson
1734 N Loop 1604 West, San Antonio, TX 78248 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,155
Allora Alamo Heights
9206 Jones Maltsberger Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,172+3 BEDS$1,310+Base Rent$988 - $1,310Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $1,310
Sunstone Apartments
4740 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,676+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,742
Lenox Grandview
15506 Interplace, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,514
Alta Westover Hills
10718 State Highway 151, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$553+3 BEDS$1,383+Base Rent$553 - $1,886Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$553 - $1,886
Palladium San Antonio
4770 Military Drive West, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$485+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,671+Base Rent$485 - $1,923Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$485 - $1,923
Palladium Canyon Park
14034 Old Farm to Market Road 471, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,448+4 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,625Required Monthly Fees$249Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,448 - $2,874
Altura Luxury Rental Homes
13003 Toepperwein Road, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,808
Prose on the Range
10835 W Loop 1604 N, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,164
Ascend on Potranco
14690 Potranco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good Value1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,374+4 BEDS$1,526+
The Esther
2187 Schuwirth Rd, Converse, TX 78109 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$1,006 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,044 - $2,538
Lumen Residences
8630 Champions Gate, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,325+
Altitude at Brooks
8223 Inner Circle Dr, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,720+
The Grand at Oak Grove
2280 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$1,825+
Axis at Veranda Rental Homes
13323 Gaston Grv, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,800+4 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,089Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,204
Sienna at Applewood Grove Rental Homes
10903 Honey Crisp, San Antonio, TX 78252 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,814+4 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,313Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,259
Vista at Avenida Rental Homes
4918 Valenzuela, Converse, TX 78109 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,625+
Niche
33 Lynn Batts Ln, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,778+
Sedona Ranch
17655 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $378 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$881+2 BEDS$1,107+Base Rent$744 - $1,307Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$881 - $1,439
Laurel Canyon Apartments
10809 Westwood Loop, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
Price Drop. $389 Off1 BED$685+2 BEDS$1,050+
Solara Apartment Homes
11710 Parliament St, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,191+
Rosemont at Highland Park
1303 Rigsby Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,520+
The Quarry Townhomes
250 Treeline Park, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$779+1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,052+3 BEDS$1,467+
Stoneybrook Apartments & Townhomes
6933 Border Brook, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$768+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,783+
The Atlantic Mira Loma
7601 Gateway Blvd, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,655+
Lookout Hollow
16505 Lookout Hollow Cir, Selma, TX 78154 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$728+2 BEDS$873+Base Rent$662 - $1,866Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$728 - $1,067
Summit at Henderson Pass
16465 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,869+
Toscana at Sonterra
19275 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,339+
Villas At Oakwell Farms
3333 Oakwell Ct, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,640+
Villas Of Vista Del Norte
13000 Vista Del Norte, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,879+
Mission Hills Apartments
1202 Evans Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258