Apartments for Rent near Stone Oak Village in San Antonio, TX - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Preserve at The Port
402 Gillmore Ave, San Antonio, TX 78226 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,339+
The Landings at Brooks City-Base
7803 S New Braunfels, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Price Drop. $129 OffSTUDIO$599+1 BED$615+2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$1,115+
Villas de Sendero
8841 Timber Path, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,400+
The Villages at Lost Creek
15302 Judson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,484+Base Rent$1,204 - $5,944Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $3,357
Cortland at Fredericksburg
10422 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $257 Off2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,225+4 BEDS$1,242+
Houston Street Townhomes
4611 E Houston St, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
Price Drop. $329 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,849+
Reserve at Canyon Creek
12235 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,651+
Los Robles Apartments
20838 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Good Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,275+
Woodland Ridge
7026 Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,035+4 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,535
The Arbor at Riverstone Rental Homes
5512 Trinity Run, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+
100 Labor Downtown Apartments
100 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Good Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,100+
Tuscany Park Apartments
1200 Patricia Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$822+2 BEDS$986+3 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$822 - $1,384Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$822 - $1,384
Vista at Interpark
12727 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Peanut Factory Lofts
939 S Frio St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,273+4 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$2,153 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $2,873
Vickery Grove Rental Homes
11518 Dakota Sky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$679+2 BEDS$781+
Acadia on the Lake
4031 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Good Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,295+
Distinction Apartment Homes
11721 Parliament St, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $331 Off1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,995+
Marquis Cross Mountain
19414 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,464Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,504
The Highline
5655 Utsa Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,615+
Urban Crest Apartments
3819 Harry Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$974+Base Rent$650 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$749 - $1,399
Regency Grove Apartments
1830 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
Discounts
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,323Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,456
Tribute at the Rim
5810 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,461+
Loretto at Creekside
7319 N Loop 1604 E, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,724+
The View at Crown Ridge
7602 Luskey Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,646+Base Rent$1,002 - $1,616Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,646
Roots at Boerne
135 Old San Antonio Rd, Boerne, TX 78006 -
Price Drop. $481 OffSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,876+
Magnolia Heights
5500 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,358+
The Kennedy Apartments
7714 Kennedy Hill, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,352+Base Rent$938 - $1,731Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$969 - $1,762
Upton at Longhorn Quarry
4906 Wurzbach Pky, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Good Value1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,158+
Ascent Cresta Bella
19702 Bella Loma, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,033 - $1,933
Azure City Living
14030 Fm 1560, Helotes, TX 78023 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,540+
MELA
1507 Mission Rd, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Sage
2515 W San Antonio St, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,379+
Addison Medical Center Apartments
2810 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,630+
Tradehouse at Bulverde Marketplace
17038 Bulverde Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$989+4 BEDS$1,539+
Lucero
527 S Acme Rd, San Antonio, TX 78237 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,885+
Champions Gate
12639 S Hausman Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$950 - $1,711Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,751
Tacara Westpointe Village
2215 Independence Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78130