Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Redondo Place in San Antonio, TX - Page 9

35,602 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $530 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $2,042+
    4 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,949 - $2,742
    Required Monthly Fees$93 - $113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $2,855

    Los Cielos at Brooks Luxury Rentals

    7722 Calle Coyote, Brooks City Base, TX 78235
    (726) 444-1021
  2. Price Drop. $351 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,213+
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,166 - $1,981
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,028

    Tacara at Steubing Heights

    6439 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (830) 444-4068
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $776+
    1 BED
    $759+
    2 BEDS
    $986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$755 - $1,507
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$759 - $1,083

    Fountainhead

    4400 Horizon Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 963-5898
  4. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $937+
    2 BEDS
    $1,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$935 - $1,445
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,447

    Landera

    13400 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (844) 294-8292
  5. Price Drop. $156 Off
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,164+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,777
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,800

    Braunfels Place

    1231 Huisache Ave, New Braunfels, TX 78130
    (830) 402-4691
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $800+
    2 BEDS
    $865+
    3 BEDS
    $1,241+

    Arcos

    5534 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (877) 806-6817
  7. Price Drop. $393 Off
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,652+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,712

    The Ravinia

    19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (855) 768-1232
  8. Price Drop. $299 Off
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,138+
    3 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$816 - $1,588
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,646

    Dalian Monterrey Village

    10102 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (833) 484-7099
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $948+
    2 BEDS
    $1,336+
    3 BEDS
    $1,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$912 - $2,233
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$948 - $1,988

    Judson Pointe

    5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247
    (210) 871-1196
  10. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    3 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $2,182
    Required Monthly Fees$156 - $266
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $2,448

    Ventura Ridge

    5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 879-1932
  11. Price Drop. $467 Off
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,369+
    3 BEDS
    $1,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,051 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,094

    Wiregrass at Stone Oak

    20303 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (210) 871-1612
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,518+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    4 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $2,535

    The View at TPC

    4092 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261
    (210) 871-8283
  13. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $981+
    2 BEDS
    $1,187+
    3 BEDS
    $1,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,746
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$981 - $1,801

    Parc At Wall Street

    11700 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (210) 361-2327
  14. Price Drop. $711 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,319+
    3 BEDS
    $4,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $5,093

    Inspire Downtown

    100 N Santa Rosa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78207
    (210) 741-8667
  15. Price Drop. $687 Off
    1 BED
    $936+
    2 BEDS
    $1,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$929 - $2,603
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$936 - $1,260

    Stone Chase

    7914 Ray Bon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218
    (210) 796-1368
  16. 1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$815 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,270

    Broadstone Medical

    4900 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 879-1426
  17. Price Drop. $151 Off
    1 BED
    $816+
    2 BEDS
    $1,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$814 - $1,547
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$816 - $1,301

    Woods of Elm Creek

    11707 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (210) 791-6671
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $913+
    2 BEDS
    $1,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$827 - $1,342
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,428

    Blair at Bitters

    400 W Bitters Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (210) 741-8215
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.