Apartments for Rent near Potranco Pointe in San Antonio, TX - Page 7
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,035+4 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,535
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+
100 Labor Downtown Apartments
100 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$822+2 BEDS$986+3 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$822 - $1,384Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$822 - $1,384
Vista at Interpark
12727 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Peanut Factory Lofts
939 S Frio St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,137+Base Rent$948 - $2,642Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,286
Stone Chase
7914 Ray Bon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,116+Base Rent$822 - $1,727Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$933 - $1,342
Broadstone Medical
4900 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$792+2 BEDS$1,076+Base Rent$790 - $1,566Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$792 - $1,299
Woods of Elm Creek
11707 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,574+Base Rent$1,252 - $1,724Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,772
Boardwalk Research
5503 Research Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,431+Base Rent$805 - $1,672Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$937 - $1,804
San Miguel
5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,715Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,757
Sendero Ridge
2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$730+2 BEDS$908+3 BEDS$1,522+
The Henry B
11530 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $85 OffSTUDIO$650+1 BED$650+2 BEDS$1,100+
Hearthstone
8801 Cinnamon Creek Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,285+
The Winston Apartments
11246 Sir Winston St, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,479+
Saddle Ridge
5711 N Knoll, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$966 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,807
Dalian 151
10018 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,534+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,346Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,734
Savannah Oaks
14614 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $117 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,280+Base Rent$832 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,657
Preston Peak
4114 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,280+4 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$2,159 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,280 - $2,874
Vickery Grove Rental Homes
11518 Dakota Sky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Good Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,295+
Distinction Apartment Homes
11721 Parliament St, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$936 - $1,639Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$976 - $1,679
The Highline
5655 Utsa Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$869+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,179+Base Rent$770 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$869 - $1,599
Regency Grove Apartments
1830 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,323Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,456
Tribute at the Rim
5810 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,499+
The View at Crown Ridge
7602 Luskey Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,808Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,838
Roots at Boerne
135 Old San Antonio Rd, Boerne, TX 78006 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,394+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,202
The Kennedy Apartments
7714 Kennedy Hill, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$982+2 BEDS$1,374+Base Rent$951 - $1,701Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$982 - $1,732
Upton at Longhorn Quarry
4906 Wurzbach Pky, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,177 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $3,181
Ascent Cresta Bella
19702 Bella Loma, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$974 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $2,023
Azure City Living
14030 Fm 1560, Helotes, TX 78023 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,630+
Tradehouse at Bulverde Marketplace
17038 Bulverde Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,104Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,229
The Sterling at Oak Hills
7714 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$879+1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,269+
Greenbrier Apartments
8535 Greenbrier, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$950 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,713
Roots at O'Connor
5002 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$994+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,323+Base Rent$927 - $1,542Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$994 - $1,600
Citadel at Lookout
15453 Lookout Rd, Selma, TX 78154 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,829+4 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,259Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,389
Beacon at Meridian Rental Homes
13034 Cygnus, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,753
The Overlook at the Rim
19035 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,673
Prose Westover Hills
9219 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,564+Base Rent$989 - $2,974Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $3,010
Art House
215 E Cevallos, San Antonio, TX 78204 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$1,045 - $1,610Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,663
Prose Vista West
9311 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,684
Park at Stone Oak
20727 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258