Apartments for Rent near Potranco Pointe in San Antonio, TX - Page 3
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,459Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,521
-
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$849+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$806 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,922
Brio at Lookout
7311 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,924+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,594
The Savoy
12631 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $398 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,574+Base Rent$1,174 - $1,649Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,649
Bluff View at Frederick Creek
36025 I-10, Boerne, TX 78006 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,653+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $3,008
Alta Rolling Oaks
6710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$3,270+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,922Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $4,044
The Cortesin at Eilan
18111 La Cantera Ter, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,411+
The Greyson
1734 N Loop 1604 West, San Antonio, TX 78248 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,155
Allora Alamo Heights
9206 Jones Maltsberger Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,479
YardHomes® Juniper Pointe
2084 Alamo Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,172+3 BEDS$1,310+Base Rent$988 - $1,310Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $1,310
Sunstone Apartments
4740 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,676+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,742
Lenox Grandview
15506 Interplace, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,514
Alta Westover Hills
10718 State Highway 151, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$831+2 BEDS$553+3 BEDS$1,132+Base Rent$553 - $1,886Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$553 - $1,886
Palladium San Antonio
4770 Military Drive West, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$485+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,671+Base Rent$485 - $1,923Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$485 - $1,923
Palladium Canyon Park
14034 Old Farm to Market Road 471, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,448+4 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,625Required Monthly Fees$249Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,448 - $2,874
Altura Luxury Rental Homes
13003 Toepperwein Road, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,833
Prose on the Range
10835 W Loop 1604 N, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,164
Ascend on Potranco
14690 Potranco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,204+3 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$978 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,016 - $2,538
Lumen Residences
8630 Champions Gate, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,720+
The Grand at Oak Grove
2280 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,814+4 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,099Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,214
Sienna at Applewood Grove Rental Homes
10903 Honey Crisp, San Antonio, TX 78252 -
Price Drop. $378 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$881+2 BEDS$1,107+Base Rent$744 - $1,277Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$881 - $1,409
Laurel Canyon Apartments
10809 Westwood Loop, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
Price Drop. $389 Off1 BED$720+2 BEDS$1,050+
Solara Apartment Homes
11710 Parliament St, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,191+
Rosemont at Highland Park
1303 Rigsby Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$3,352+Base Rent$1,406 - $6,300Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $5,169
Artessa at Quarry Village
300 E Basse Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $229 OffSTUDIO$757+1 BED$848+2 BEDS$1,072+3 BEDS$1,422+
Stoneybrook Apartments & Townhomes
6933 Border Brook, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,599+
Cascadia Luxury Apartments
8823 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,999+
Avita Alamo Heights
327 W Sunset Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,420+
Ashley Oaks
16400 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,778+
Sedona Ranch
17655 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $453 Off1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,618+
Villas Of Vista Del Norte
13000 Vista Del Norte, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
1 Month Free1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,793+
The Estates Of Northwoods
17635 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,827+
Mira Vista
16505 La Cantera Pky, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,109+
The Vintage
7733 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,090+
Villas At The Rim
16333 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,679+
The Lodge At Westover Hills
9931 Hyatt Resort Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Discounts1 BED$740+2 BEDS$992+
Woodland Apts San Antonio
10010 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Discounts1 BED$703+2 BEDS$940+
Dakota San Antonio
3110 Hillcrest Dr, Balcones Heights, TX 78201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$482+2 BEDS$577+3 BEDS$665+4 BEDS$738+
Horizon Pointe Apartments
2411 Woodlake Pky, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,031+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,770+
Avasa at 1604
6730 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Good Value|1 BED$725+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,325+
The WerX
12221 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,066 - $7,592Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $6,846
Cortland Walker Ranch
12803 West Ave, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$1,825+
Axis at Veranda Rental Homes
13323 Gaston Grv, San Antonio, TX 78253