Apartments for Rent near Now Word Covenant Church in San Antonio, TX - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,568+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,658
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,734Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,869
Park at Stone Oak
20727 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $292 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,088 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $2,112
Napa Oaks
8965 Napa Lndg, Boerne, TX 78015 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,535
Encore Grayson
1203 Austin St, San Antonio, TX 78208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,833
Prose North West
15323 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $147 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,198 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,550
Citadel Urban
503 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,752
Alamo Residences at Spurs Lane
2 Spurs Ln, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,699+
Allora Kinder Ranch
1239 E Borgfeld Dr, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
3 BEDS$1,883+4 BEDS$2,125+5 BEDS$2,293+
The Willows at Kendall Brook
5735 Cool River Way, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$1,949+4 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,856 - $2,742Required Monthly Fees$93 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,855
Los Cielos at Brooks Luxury Rentals
7722 Calle Coyote, Brooks City Base, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $401 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,166 - $1,981Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,028
Tacara at Steubing Heights
6439 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,105+5 BEDS$2,592+
The Willows of Steele Creek
528 Whispering Well, Cibolo, TX 78108 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$761+1 BED$744+2 BEDS$981+Base Rent$740 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$744 - $1,078
Fountainhead
4400 Horizon Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$935 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$937 - $1,447
Landera
13400 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,629+
Castle Hills Townhomes
1947 Larkspur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$813+2 BEDS$1,164+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$790 - $1,777Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$813 - $1,800
Braunfels Place
1231 Huisache Ave, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$645+2 BEDS$894+
Oaks of Northgate Apartment Homes
8000 Oakdell Way, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,293+
Artisan at Willow Springs
535 Gembler Rd, San Antonio, TX 78219 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,226+3 BEDS$1,704+
Montecristo Apartments
215 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$895+1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,809+
Marquis Bandera
8603 North Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$654+1 BED$647+2 BEDS$963+
Sunset Canyon
2170 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,652+Base Rent$947 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,712
The Ravinia
19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,174+3 BEDS$1,625+
Azul Apartment Homes
6674 Prue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,027+
Monticello Manor Apartment Homes
5518 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
Price Drop. $112 Off1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,049+
Highland Ridge
1700 Jackson Keller Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,166+3 BEDS$1,450+
Sereno Park Apartments
3903 SE Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,264+
Vista Ridge Apartment Homes
6522 Camp Bullis Rd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,138+3 BEDS$1,591+Base Rent$816 - $1,548Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,606
Dalian Monterrey Village
10102 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$908 - $1,916Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,878
Judson Pointe
5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$867 - $2,182Required Monthly Fees$156 - $266Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,118 - $2,448
Ventura Ridge
5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $467 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,210 - $3,513Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,199
Wiregrass at Stone Oak
20303 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,139+4 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $2,464
The View at TPC
4092 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,321+
Rancho Sierra Apartments
1327 Mission Grande, San Antonio, TX 78221 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$926 - $1,746Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$981 - $1,801
Parc At Wall Street
11700 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $711 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$4,028+Base Rent$1,160 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $5,093
Inspire Downtown
100 N Santa Rosa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78207 -