Apartments for Rent near Nimitz Plaza in San Antonio, TX - Page 10
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$827 - $1,342Required Monthly Fees$86Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,428
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,577+Base Rent$1,236 - $1,659Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $1,707
Boardwalk Research
5503 Research Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,587+Base Rent$950 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,927
San Miguel
5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,226+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,728
Sendero Ridge
2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$833+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,531+
The Park at Braun Station
9603 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,340+
Cadillac Lofts - Residential
317 Lexington Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,166+
Loma Vista Apartments
7220 Marbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78227 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$867+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,299+
Refugio Place
300 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$940+1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,231+3 BEDS$1,602+
Legacy Heights
1320 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$730+2 BEDS$908+3 BEDS$1,522+
The Henry B
11530 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,059+3 BEDS$1,459+
Plaza DeVille
5903 Eckhert Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$656+2 BEDS$826+3 BEDS$1,073+
Alamo Estates
8000 Midcrown Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,285+
The Winston Apartments
11246 Sir Winston St, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,393+
Bonito Parque Apartments
535 S Acme Rd, San Antonio, TX 78237 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,139+
Preserve at Westover Hills
1530 NW Crossroads, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,769+
Verandas at Shavano
17203 NW Military Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$999 - $3,306Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,999
Republic at Alamo Heights
1111 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
1 Month Free1 BED$814+2 BEDS$978+3 BEDS$1,308+
Villa Espada
12910 Clubhouse Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,479+
Saddle Ridge
5711 N Knoll, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,486+4 BEDS$2,610+
Marquis at TPC
5505 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,203+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,642+Base Rent$984 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,461
Agave
633 S St Mary`s St, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,134+Base Rent$825 - $1,410Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,410
The Abbey At Copper Creek
11245 Sir Winston St, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$880 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$938 - $1,728
Dalian 151
10018 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $279 OffSTUDIO$921+1 BED$891+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,774+
Platinum Shavano Oaks
14811 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78231 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,412+
Sereno Park Apartments
3903 SE Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Good Value2 BEDS$973+3 BEDS$1,087+4 BEDS$1,201+
Hunters Glen Townhomes
9257 Somerset Rd, San Antonio, TX 78211 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,845+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,218
Echelon
1639 Cable Ranch Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Vantage at Fair Oaks
9135 Dietz Elkhorn Rd, Boerne, TX 78015 -
Price Drop. $105 Off1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,060+
Stoneleigh Apartments
2626 Thousand Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$709+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,299+
Onyx at Oslo
6919 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$475+3 BEDS$635+
Leon Creek Flats
7515 Holm Rd, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$936+1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,880+
Springs at Live Oak
8101 Shin Oak Dr, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,185
TwentyNine 02
2902 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,588+
Inn at Westover Hills 55+
9015 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,675+
Encore 281 Apartments
24442 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,885+
Champions Gate
12639 S Hausman Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,123+
Birwood Heights
4003 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$896+3 BEDS$1,027+
Monticello Manor Apartment Homes
5518 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228