Apartments for Rent near Military Plaza in San Antonio, TX - Page 9
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,329+4 BEDS$3,036+
-
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,591+Base Rent$834 - $1,573Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$892 - $1,631
Dalian Monterrey Village
10102 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$650+2 BEDS$793+3 BEDS$1,899+
Chase Hill Apartments
15801 Chase Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,878+Base Rent$879 - $2,003Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$915 - $1,947
Judson Pointe
5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,222 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,202
Wiregrass at Stone Oak
20303 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$2,033+4 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,003 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,043 - $2,410
The View at TPC
4092 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
1 Month Free1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,100+
Sedona Canyon
4620 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $549 Off1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,450+
Hill Country Villas
9032 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Price Drop. $711 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$4,028+Base Rent$1,136 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $5,093
Inspire Downtown
100 N Santa Rosa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
1 BED$665+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$990+
The Parker
6600 Fairdale Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $182 OffSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$2,656+3 BEDS$3,299+
River House
122 Roy Smith, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $163 Off1 BED$942+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,718+
Alannah at Westover Hills
12105 State Highway 151, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,075+
Oak Springs Apartments
3919 Perrin Central Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,378+
Maxwell Townhomes
11146 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $306 OffSTUDIO$886+1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,791+
Springs at Live Oak
8101 Shin Oak Dr, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,137+Base Rent$948 - $2,642Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,286
Stone Chase
7914 Ray Bon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,062+4 BEDS$2,320+
Villages of Briggs Ranch
5565 Mansions Bluffs, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,116+Base Rent$822 - $1,727Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$933 - $1,342
Broadstone Medical
4900 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,029+Base Rent$820 - $1,269Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$820 - $1,269
The Abbey at Medical Center
5450 Rowley, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,301+
Boardwalk Med Center
7838 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$792+2 BEDS$1,076+Base Rent$790 - $1,566Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$792 - $1,299
Woods of Elm Creek
11707 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,574+Base Rent$1,252 - $1,724Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,772
Boardwalk Research
5503 Research Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$974 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $2,023
Azure City Living
14030 Fm 1560, Helotes, TX 78023 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,027+4 BEDS$2,316+5 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,865 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $2,543
The Willows at Kendall Brook
5735 Cool River Way, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,161+4 BEDS$2,217+5 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,161 - $2,754
The Willows of Steele Creek
528 Whispering Well, Cibolo, TX 78108 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$883 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$968 - $1,807
Hidden Lake Apartments
8910 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,684
Park at Stone Oak
20727 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,564+Base Rent$989 - $2,974Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $3,010
Art House
215 E Cevallos, San Antonio, TX 78204 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,773
Alamo Residences at Spurs Lane
2 Spurs Ln, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$935 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$937 - $1,482
Landera
13400 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$927 - $1,655Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,683
The Ravinia
19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$961 - $2,182Required Monthly Fees$157 - $266Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,448
Ventura Ridge
5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,162+3 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$916 - $1,746Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $1,801
Parc At Wall Street
11700 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,280+4 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$2,159 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,280 - $2,874
Vickery Grove Rental Homes
11518 Dakota Sky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
Falls at Westover Hills
8838 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,136+3 BEDS$1,361+
Sereno Park Apartments
3903 SE Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,299+
Onyx at Oslo
6919 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,227+
Artesia at Medina Valley
6304 Masterson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78252 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,379+
Addison Medical Center Apartments
2810 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,027+
Monticello Manor Apartment Homes
5518 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228