Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Military Plaza in San Antonio, TX - Page 4

33,270 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $882 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $2,693+
    4 BEDS
    $3,292+

    Reveal Skyline

    16735 La Cantera Pky, San Antonio, TX 78256
    (726) 200-6740
  2. Price Drop. $285 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,488+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $2,842

    Vecina Apartment Villas

    20915 Wilderness Oak, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (210) 871-9113
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,986+
    3 BEDS
    $2,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,459
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,521

    The Tobin Estate

    3310 Oakwell Ct, San Antonio, TX 78218
    (210) 972-2745
  4. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $849+
    1 BED
    $902+
    2 BEDS
    $1,282+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,922

    Brio at Lookout

    7311 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78233
    (210) 361-4264
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,529
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,594

    The Savoy

    12631 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (833) 785-0685
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $3,008

    Alta Rolling Oaks

    6710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247
    (202) 935-9363
  7. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $3,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,922
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $4,044

    The Cortesin at Eilan

    18111 La Cantera Ter, San Antonio, TX 78256
    (726) 200-9994
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $724+
    2 BEDS
    $876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$658 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$724 - $1,071

    Summit at Henderson Pass

    16465 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232
    (210) 871-9618
  9. Price Drop. $286 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $1,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,809

    The Abbey At Grande Oaks

    6418 Eckhert Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (210) 405-3893
  10. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,019+
    2 BEDS
    $1,039+

    The Row

    7302 University Row, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (877) 688-9573
  11. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $1,954
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,954

    The Abbey At Dominion Crossing

    21626 Stonewall Pky, San Antonio, TX 78256
    (210) 750-6722
  12. Price Drop. $291 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,644+

    The Palazzo

    5455 Rowley Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (830) 988-4713
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters