Apartments for Rent near Hunnicut Plaza in San Antonio, TX - Page 10
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,769+
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$999 - $3,306Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,999
Republic at Alamo Heights
1111 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
1 Month Free1 BED$814+2 BEDS$978+3 BEDS$1,308+
Villa Espada
12910 Clubhouse Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,479+
Saddle Ridge
5711 N Knoll, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,486+4 BEDS$2,610+
Marquis at TPC
5505 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,203+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,642+Base Rent$984 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,461
Agave
633 S St Mary`s St, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,134+Base Rent$825 - $1,410Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,410
The Abbey At Copper Creek
11245 Sir Winston St, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$880 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$938 - $1,728
Dalian 151
10018 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $279 OffSTUDIO$921+1 BED$891+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$1,774+
Platinum Shavano Oaks
14811 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78231 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,510+
Dwell at Legacy
1810 E Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,734
Savannah Oaks
14614 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,281+
The Vance at Huebner Oaks
11539 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $308 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$886+2 BEDS$1,385+Base Rent$788 - $2,846Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$886 - $1,664
Preston Peak
4114 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,210Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,967
Axis Hamilton
5039 Hamilton Wolfe, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,273+4 BEDS$2,781+Base Rent$2,153 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $2,873
Vickery Grove Rental Homes
11518 Dakota Sky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$679+2 BEDS$795+
Acadia on the Lake
4031 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $331 Off1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,995+
Marquis Cross Mountain
19414 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,488+Base Rent$1,086 - $1,464Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,504
The Highline
5655 Utsa Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,615+
Urban Crest Apartments
3819 Harry Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$974+Base Rent$650 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$749 - $1,399
Regency Grove Apartments
1830 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
Discounts
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,323Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,456
Tribute at the Rim
5810 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,508+
Loretto at Creekside
7319 N Loop 1604 E, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,724+
The View at Crown Ridge
7602 Luskey Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,412+
Sereno Park Apartments
3903 SE Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Good Value2 BEDS$973+3 BEDS$1,087+4 BEDS$1,201+
Hunters Glen Townhomes
9257 Somerset Rd, San Antonio, TX 78211 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,845+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,218
Echelon
1639 Cable Ranch Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $105 Off1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,060+
Stoneleigh Apartments
2626 Thousand Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$709+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,299+
Onyx at Oslo
6919 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$475+3 BEDS$635+
Leon Creek Flats
7515 Holm Rd, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$936+1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,880+
Springs at Live Oak
8101 Shin Oak Dr, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,185
TwentyNine 02
2902 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,588+
Inn at Westover Hills 55+
9015 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,675+
Encore 281 Apartments
24442 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,885+
Champions Gate
12639 S Hausman Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,123+
Birwood Heights
4003 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$896+3 BEDS$1,027+
Monticello Manor Apartment Homes
5518 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,082+4 BEDS$2,320+
Villages of Briggs Ranch
5565 Mansions Bluffs, San Antonio, TX 78245