Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent near De Zavala Oaks in San Antonio, TX - Page 2

4,450 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    3 BEDS
    $1,929
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,919 - $1,954
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $1,954

    The Abbey At Dominion Crossing

    21626 Stonewall Pky, San Antonio, TX 78256
    (210) 750-6722
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $1,755
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $1,735
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $1,775

    Rustico at Fair Oaks

    27595 Interstate 10 W, Boerne, TX 78006
    (830) 331-5896
  3. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,461
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $2,459
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,461 - $2,521

    The Tobin Estate

    3310 Oakwell Ct, San Antonio, TX 78218
    (210) 972-2745
  4. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $1,922
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,922

    Brio at Lookout

    7311 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78233
    (210) 361-4264
  5. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,574
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $1,649
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $1,649

    Bluff View at Frederick Creek

    36025 I-10, Boerne, TX 78006
    (830) 357-7369
  6. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,653
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,653 - $3,008

    Alta Rolling Oaks

    6710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247
    (202) 935-9363
  7. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,217
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095 - $3,922
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,217 - $4,044

    The Cortesin at Eilan

    18111 La Cantera Ter, San Antonio, TX 78256
    (726) 200-9994
  8. |
    3 BEDS
    $1,310
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310

    Sunstone Apartments

    4740 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228
    (210) 985-9255
  9. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,676
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $2,661
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,676 - $2,742

    Lenox Grandview

    15506 Interplace, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 761-4518
  10. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,304
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,304 - $2,514

    Alta Westover Hills

    10718 State Highway 151, San Antonio, TX 78251
    (210) 853-2608
  11. 3 BEDS
    $629
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$629 - $1,634
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$629 - $1,634

    Palladium San Antonio

    4770 Military Drive West, San Antonio, TX 78242
    (726) 247-0469
  12. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,671
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,671

    Palladium Canyon Park

    14034 Old Farm to Market Road 471, San Antonio, TX 78253
    (726) 240-8998
  13. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,448
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,574
    Required Monthly Fees$249
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,448 - $2,823

    Altura Luxury Rental Homes

    13003 Toepperwein Road, San Antonio, TX 78233
    (830) 500-5164
  14. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,131
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,024 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,131 - $2,161

    Ascend on Potranco

    14690 Potranco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253
    (830) 521-7107
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $1,401
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,363 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,538

    Lumen Residences

    8630 Champions Gate, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (855) 982-7926
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.