Apartments for Rent near Crown Meadows Shopping Center in San Antonio, TX - Page 3
-
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,385+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,808
Prose on the Range
10835 W Loop 1604 N, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,161
Ascend on Potranco
14690 Potranco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good Value1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,374+4 BEDS$1,526+
The Esther
2187 Schuwirth Rd, Converse, TX 78109 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$1,006 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,044 - $2,588
Lumen Residences
8630 Champions Gate, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,300+
Altitude at Brooks
8223 Inner Circle Dr, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,720+
The Grand at Oak Grove
2280 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$1,825+
Axis at Veranda Rental Homes
13323 Gaston Grv, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,875+
Sienna at Applewood Grove Rental Homes
10903 Honey Crisp, San Antonio, TX 78252 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,899+
Vista at Avenida Rental Homes
4918 Valenzuela, Converse, TX 78109 -
-
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,625+
Niche
33 Lynn Batts Ln, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,778+
Sedona Ranch
17655 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Discounts1 BED$740+2 BEDS$992+
Woodland Apts San Antonio
10010 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$932+2 BEDS$1,202+Base Rent$800 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$932 - $1,572
Laurel Canyon Apartments
10809 Westwood Loop, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,605+
Broadstone Ranch
5803 UTSA Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $389 Off1 BED$685+2 BEDS$1,050+
Solara Apartment Homes
11710 Parliament St, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,191+
Rosemont at Highland Park
1303 Rigsby Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,504+
The Quarry Townhomes
250 Treeline Park, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$3,240+Base Rent$1,331 - $6,300Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $5,169
Artessa at Quarry Village
300 E Basse Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$722+1 BED$827+2 BEDS$1,086+3 BEDS$1,452+
Stoneybrook Apartments & Townhomes
6933 Border Brook, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,809+
The Atlantic Mira Loma
7601 Gateway Blvd, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$745+1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,450+
Arabella Apartments
7543 S Sea Ln, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,655+
Lookout Hollow
16505 Lookout Hollow Cir, Selma, TX 78154 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$730+2 BEDS$902+Base Rent$664 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$730 - $1,165
Summit at Henderson Pass
16465 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $157 Off|1 BED$916+2 BEDS$1,273+
Salem Creek Apartment Homes
803 Flame Cir, San Antonio, TX 78221 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,869+
Toscana at Sonterra
19275 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,339+
Villas At Oakwell Farms
3333 Oakwell Ct, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,663+
Villas Of Vista Del Norte
13000 Vista Del Norte, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$766+1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,428+
Park at Briggs Ranch
5525 Mansions Bluffs Rnch, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good Value|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,800+
Siena on Sonterra
600 E Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,522+
Remington Ranch
12511 Jones-Maltsberger Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$2,304+
Marquis at Deerfield
16650 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78248 -
Price Drop. $398 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$706+2 BEDS$1,083+Base Rent$706 - $1,358Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$706 - $1,358
Seraphina Castle Hills
11800 Braesview, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Estates Of Northwoods
17635 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,620+
Sagebrush
11801 E Loop 1604 N, Universal City, TX 78148 -