Apartments for Rent near Citadel Plaza in San Antonio, TX - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$982+1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,554+
Emilia
7868 Lost Creek Gap, Boerne, TX 78015 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,400+
The Villages at Lost Creek
15302 Judson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Preserve at The Port
402 Gillmore Ave, San Antonio, TX 78226 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$2,010+
SYNC at Nobu Station
18211 Bulverde Rd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,099+
Residences at Medical
2502 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $129 OffSTUDIO$599+1 BED$615+2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$1,115+
Villas de Sendero
8841 Timber Path, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,429+
Oxford at Medical Center
8639 Fairhaven St, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Redland
18979 Redland Rd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,440+
Medical Center
5055 Von Scheele Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$750+1 BED$847+2 BEDS$1,099+
Hyperion
8525 Floyd Curl Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
-
Good Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,275+
Woodland Ridge
7026 Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,035+4 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,535
The Arbor at Riverstone Rental Homes
5512 Trinity Run, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+
100 Labor Downtown Apartments
100 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$822+2 BEDS$986+3 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$822 - $1,384Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$822 - $1,384
Vista at Interpark
12727 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Peanut Factory Lofts
939 S Frio St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,073+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$4,103+
The Josephine
210 W Josephine St, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
STUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,059+
Melissa Ranch Apartments
4500 Pue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,753
The Overlook at the Rim
19035 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,299+
Onyx at Oslo
6919 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,798+
Potranco Commons
202 W Loop 1604 S, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,564+Base Rent$999 - $2,974Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $3,010
Art House
215 E Cevallos, San Antonio, TX 78204 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$1,045 - $1,610Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,663
Prose Vista West
9311 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $292 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,116 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,112
Napa Oaks
8965 Napa Lndg, Boerne, TX 78015 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,100 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,327
Encore Grayson
1203 Austin St, San Antonio, TX 78208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,523+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,833
Prose North West
15323 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,550
Citadel Urban
503 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,227+
Artesia at Medina Valley
6304 Masterson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78252 -
Price Drop. $410 Off2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,617+4 BEDS$2,299+
Villas at Creekside
816 Barbarosa Rd, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,699+
Allora Kinder Ranch
1239 E Borgfeld Dr, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$2,287+5 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,883 - $2,381Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $2,543
The Willows at Kendall Brook
5735 Cool River Way, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$1,949+4 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,856 - $2,742Required Monthly Fees$93 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,855
Los Cielos at Brooks Luxury Rentals
7722 Calle Coyote, Brooks City Base, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $401 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,166 - $1,981Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,028
Tacara at Steubing Heights
6439 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,400+
Braunwood at Town Creek
902 N Academy Ave, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$979 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,220
TwentyNine 02
2902 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$1,995+
West End Estates
901 Beebrush Lane, New Braunfels, TX 78130