Apartments for Rent near Citadel Plaza in San Antonio, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $197 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,799+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,265+
Bainbridge Creekside
770 Barbarosa Rd, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$710+2 BEDS$830+3 BEDS$1,270+
Merida Apartment Homes
2167 NE Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,395+
Pearl Park Apartments
5100 NW Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,120+
La Silva
3903 Barrington St, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Discounts1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,120+
Camino Real San Antonio
12222 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,105+
Allure at Shavano
4601 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,355+
Ember at Alamo Ranch
11022 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,029+
Westchase Apartments
7820 Woodchase, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Anthony at Canyon Springs
24245 Wilderness Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,573+
The Lynx
6000 Randolph Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$721+2 BEDS$1,046+
Trailside Apartments
8120 Mainland Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,410+
Vistas Two 52
3787 Perrin Central Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $162 Off|1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,127+3 BEDS$1,395+
Sonterra Heights
18777 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,090+
Villas At The Rim
16333 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$935 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,735
Rustico at Fair Oaks
27595 Interstate 10 W, Boerne, TX 78006 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,362+3 BEDS$1,488+
Fifty02 Westover Hills Apartments
5002 Wiseman Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,778+
Estraya Westover Hills Apartments
1626 N Ellison Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,648+
Marquis Dominion
21630 milsa Dr, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$999 - $2,536Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,967
Riverhaus Creekside
580 Creekside Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $882 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,693+4 BEDS$3,292+
Reveal Skyline
16735 La Cantera Pky, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,459Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,521
The Tobin Estate
3310 Oakwell Ct, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$885+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$842 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$885 - $1,922
Brio at Lookout
7311 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Good Value1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$943+4 BEDS$1,377+
The Arcadian
4611 E Loop 1604 N, Converse, TX 78109 -
Price Drop. $397 Off1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,770+
Avasa at 1604
6730 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
2 Months Free1 BED$481+2 BEDS$795+3 BEDS$601+4 BEDS$667+
SOSA at Palo Alto
9930 Poteet Jourdanton Fwy, San Antonio, TX 78224 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,924+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,594
The Savoy
12631 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,024+3 BEDS$5,799+
Coopers Row
1118 E Elmira St, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$482+2 BEDS$577+3 BEDS$665+4 BEDS$738+
Horizon Pointe Apartments
2411 Woodlake Pky, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,708+
Vue at Sonoma Verde
18531 Kyle Seale Pky, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,699+
Birdsong Sonoma Ranch
13939 Farm to Market Road 1560, Helotes, TX 78023 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,346+Base Rent$1,017 - $1,537Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,112 - $1,632
Prose Evergreen
216 S Kowald Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,653+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $3,008
Alta Rolling Oaks
6710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+4 BEDS$1,810+
Los Arcos at Vida
10210 S Zarzamora St, San Antonio, TX 78224 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$3,270+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,922Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $4,044
The Cortesin at Eilan
18111 La Cantera Ter, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,411+
The Greyson
1734 N Loop 1604 West, San Antonio, TX 78248 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,155
Allora Alamo Heights
9206 Jones Maltsberger Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,479
YardHomes® Juniper Pointe
2084 Alamo Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,283+
The Devereaux
1661 Independence Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78132