Apartments for Rent near Carimar Square I in San Antonio, TX - Page 13
-
Good Value1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$984+3 BEDS$1,134+4 BEDS$1,536+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$660+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,136+Sundance Apartment Homes
4615 Gardendale Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $187 OffSTUDIO$554+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,121+
Soap Factory Apartments
500 N Santa Rosa St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$3,596+
The Enclave at 1550
1550 Jackson Keller Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,731+
Providence Estates
6298 Lockhill Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,875+
Enclave at the Dominion Apartments
6974 Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $278 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$875 - $5,564Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$919 - $1,844
The Vista
10514 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $378 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$918 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$972 - $2,645
Agora Stone Oak
1207 Agora Palms Dr, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $233 OffSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,271+3 BEDS$3,213+
The Vue
11327 Expo Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $133 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,170+
The Mark at Huebner Oaks
11138 Huebner Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,825+
Affinity at Monterrey Village 55+
9003 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $452 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,850+
Infinity at the Rim
18130 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $158 Off
-
Price Drop. $563 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,739Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,578
Overture Stone Oak
18610 Tuscany Stone, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$748+1 BED$843+2 BEDS$1,025+
Pawel Village
14815 Omicron Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good Value1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,680+
The Salado at Red Berry
902 Gembler Rd, San Antonio, TX 78219 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,427+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,612
TruNorth at Bulverde
17715 Overlook Loop, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,690+
Viridian
5415 N Foster Rd, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,032+
Berkshire at the Rim
5650 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $403 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,045 - $3,625Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,112 - $2,622
The Standard at Legacy
1938 Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,400+
Abbington Ranch
19 Cascade Cavern, Boerne, TX 78006 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,095+
Legacy at Cibolo
701 Oak Park Dr, Boerne, TX 78006 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,545+
Edge and Stone
24625 Wilderness Oak, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Price Drop. $161 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,020 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,103 - $2,468
Paragon Westover Hills Apartments
2015 Escala Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$784+1 BED$653+2 BEDS$557+Base Rent$557 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$557 - $1,673
Aspire at Tampico
218 Tampico St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,261 - $2,481Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,626
Arbolada
19479 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,863Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,904
Tacara at Crosswinds
11411 Crosswinds Way, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$958 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $1,763
Tacara at Dove Creek
189 Empresario Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good Value1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,151+4 BEDS$1,524+
Elevate at Kitty Hawk
7347 Kitty Hawk, Converse, TX 78109 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$4,987+
300 Main
300 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
Atlantica at Alamo
5415 Alamo Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,294+
Us 1604
4710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $296 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$995 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $2,110
Redbird Ridge Apartments
14625 Potranco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,175+
The Continental Residences
110 S Laredo St, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
3 BEDS$1,957+4 BEDS$2,383+
Villas at College Park
7507 Casina Run, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Calvert
9512 Lemon Creek Blvd, Boerne, TX 78015 -
Rent Special1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,150+
Towne East Village Apartment Homes
9060 Fm 78, Converse, TX 78109 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,566+
Sunrise Canyon
501 Sunrise Canyon Dr, Universal City, TX 78148 -
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,494+
Westmount at Three Fountains
7935 Pipers Creek St, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,292+
Artisan On the Bluff
6623 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249