Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Salado Civic Square in Salado, TX - Page 2

5,045 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,036+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    3 BEDS
    $1,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,016 - $5,079
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,606

    Clear Creek Meadows Apartments

    1202 S FM 116 Hwy, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    (737) 758-2348
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    3 BEDS
    $1,382+
    4 BEDS
    $1,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,031 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,577

    Independence Place Killeen

    5016 Watercrest Rd, Killeen, TX 76549
    (254) 312-5947
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,394
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $1,474

    Brookside

    3604 S W S Young Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    (254) 944-3666
  4. 1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,141+
    3 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$973 - $1,877
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,631

    WILDFLOWER VILLAS

    5227 W Adams Ave, Temple, TX 76502
    (254) 277-5535
  5. Living and Dining Area - The Forum
    Price Drop. $254 Off
    1 BED
    $599+
    2 BEDS
    $635+
    3 BEDS
    $1,105+

    The Forum

    600 W Hallmark Ave, Killeen, TX 76541
    (254) 312-5815
  6. Building Photo - Bay Colony
    Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $712+
    2 BEDS
    $887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700 - $930
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$712 - $942

    Bay Colony

    4301 E Rancier Ave, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5371
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,998+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,048
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $2,048

    Kaia Pointe

    104 Bettie Mae Way, Georgetown, TX 78633
    (737) 215-3976
  8. 1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650 - $850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$650 - $850

    Lakeview Killeen

    2908 Lake Rd, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5829
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $695+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $1,299+

    Skyview

    1320 Wales Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
    (254) 268-4742
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $787+
    2 BEDS
    $923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$674 - $999
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Total Monthly Price$787 - $1,112

    Century Plaza

    3300-3310 E Rancier Ave, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 589-4345
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,263+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955 - $2,039
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,627

    PECAN POINTE

    463 Westfield Blvd, Temple, TX 76502
    (254) 277-5557
  12. Price Drop. $242 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,327+
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+

    Station42

    801 S WS Young Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 589-4060
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.