Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Salado Civic Square in Salado, TX - Page 3

5,043 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Pecan Creek
    Price Drop. $265 Off
    3 BEDS
    $1,737+
    4 BEDS
    $1,992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $2,287

    Pecan Creek

    1418 Eaton Dr, Temple, TX 76504
    (254) 272-5298
  2. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,724
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $1,774
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $1,899

    The Laramie at Indian Trail

    329 Indian Trl, Harker Heights, TX 76548
    (254) 329-3395
  3. Price Drop. $316 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,106+
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $1,964
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,011

    Water's Edge Apartments

    210 Nottingham Ln, Salado, TX 76571
    (254) 322-3040
  4. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $785+
    2 BEDS
    $1,436+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+

    Arco Pilare

    2514 Bell Gin Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626
    (737) 245-0418
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $800+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $1,393
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800 - $1,300

    Stonehill - NEW UPGRADES!

    501 W Central Texas Expy, Killeen, TX 76541
    (254) 312-5482
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $739+
    2 BEDS
    $839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$729 - $1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$739 - $1,160

    Creekwood Apartments

    710 N 46th St, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5445
  7. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $825+
    3 BEDS
    $945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825 - $1,159
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$825 - $1,159

    Village at Fox Creek

    2900 Illinois Ave, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5590
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,490

    The Park at Chappell Hill

    2803 Ira Young Dr, Temple, TX 76504
    (254) 280-0257
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    6900 Deorsam Loop

    6900 Deorsam Loop, Killeen, TX 76542
    (737) 247-7989
  10. Building Photo - Residences of Stillwater
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,359+

    Residences of Stillwater

    1401 NE Inner Loop, Georgetown, TX 78626
  11. Building Photo - Belle Oaks Apartments
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $633+
    2 BEDS
    $675+
    3 BEDS
    $898+

    Belle Oaks Apartments

    1100 Shady Ln, Belton, TX 76513
  12. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,719
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $1,824
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $1,944

    The Laramie at Warriors Path

    1700 Tejas Trl, Harker Heights, TX 76548
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $787+
    2 BEDS
    $934+
    3 BEDS
    $1,072+

    Village at Meadowbend

    2787 S Martin Luther King Jr Dr, Temple, TX 76504
  14. Price Drop. $119 Off
    1 BED
    $525+
    2 BEDS
    $725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$525 - $900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$525 - $900

    Oasis Apartments

    2015 E Business 190, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.