Apartments for Rent near Cross Pointe Center in Saginaw, TX - Page 10
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,243Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,276
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,050+
Tides at Meadowbrook
603 King George Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $124 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,060 - $3,765Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,764
The Arbors of Las Colinas
1000 San Jacinto Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,365+
Cottages at Bedford
2000 Park Place Blvd, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,214+Base Rent$759 - $1,908Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $2,023
The Mirage
504 Dudley Cir, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $340 Off
-
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,562
Eastbank at Waterside
5828 Arborlawn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Good Value1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,793+
Trinity Bell Gardens Apartments
9500 Trinity Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76118 -
Good Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,124+
Elliot Windsprint
2305 Windsprint Way, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$2,027+
Avery
350 Continental Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value1 BED$890+2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$1,462+
Glen Rose Park
745 E Pecan St, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,679+
Fountains of Burleson
745 W Hidden Creek Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,166+
The Montgomery
5342 Bond St, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $294 Off1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,224+
Encore at Home Town Apartments
6100 Ashbury St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
-
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Pointe at Fair Oaks
301 Fair Oaks Blvd, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,536+
Dayrise at Centreport
14500 Sovereign Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Discounts1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,375+
SageWater Village
9340 Feather Grass Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $393 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,070+
Park at Leblanc
6250 Granbury Cut Off St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,390+
Park West Apartments
7251 Crowley Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76134 -
1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,500+
Pointe on Calloway
200 N Booth Calloway Rd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Price Drop. $144 Off
-
Price Drop. $276 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,415+
The Lofts at West 7th
929 Norwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $252 OffSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,891+
Parker House
250 W Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$865+3 BEDS$779+
101 Center
101 S Center St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $161 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,518Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,575
The Scenic at River East
999 Scenic Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$2,539+
Trinity Union
2100 Heritage Ave, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,219 - $3,631Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,201
The Hadley Riverside
6032 Travertine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Good Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,900+
Lone Oak Apartments
1801 Lone Oak Rd, Weatherford, TX 76086 -
1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$3,090+
Bluestem Village
10401 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,492+3 BEDS$4,632+Base Rent$1,814 - $4,508Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,938 - $4,632
Bevan
90 Trophy Club Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Ruby at Chadwick Commons
5001 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $517 Off1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$3,599+
Wallis & Baker
3155 Stars And Stripes Way, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Good Value1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,310+
Westhouse Flats
11325 Park Vista Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $681 Off1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Alleia at Presidio
2028 Presidio Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,528 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,801
Album Benbrook 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8601 Cook Ranch Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Price Drop. $367 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,285+
Presidium Revelstoke
9600 Blue Mound Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131