Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cross Pointe Center in Saginaw, TX - Page 9

37,343 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $206 Off
    1 BED
    $1,297+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $3,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $112
    Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $3,081

    Zenith

    735 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011
    (682) 297-4864
  2. Price Drop. $342 Off
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    3 BEDS
    $2,238+

    VLux Trails

    5669 Altamesa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    (817) 646-9801
  3. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $2,193
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,256

    Jensen Fossil Creek

    5500 N Beach St, Haltom City, TX 76137
    (817) 345-7692
  4. Price Drop. $696 Off
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,623 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,055

    Prairie Modern

    1175 State Hwy 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (469) 809-2462
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    3 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $3,326

    Jefferson Ridglea Village

    5885 Calmont Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76107
    (682) 900-2239
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $2,159
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,346

    Yardly Beltmill

    1551 Beltmill Pky, Saginaw, TX 76179
    (682) 267-6171
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    The Hudson

    6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 452-1134
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $835+
    1 BED
    $947+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+
    3 BEDS
    $1,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$779 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,841

    The Jones

    2109 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76011
    (682) 253-6179
  9. Price Drop. $118 Off
    1 BED
    $854+
    2 BEDS
    $954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,090
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$854 - $1,169

    The Celine

    9001 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (833) 703-4392
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$819 - $1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324

    Vintage Pads

    212 S Cooper St, Arlington, TX 76013
    (817) 670-9734
  11. 1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    3 BEDS
    $1,915+
    4 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $8,526
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,980

    Enclave at Hometown

    8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 688-9661
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.