Apartments for Rent near Expo Center in Rowlett, TX - Page 16
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$851 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $1,615
The Camilla
4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,050+
Diamond Flats
1402 Carrollton Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,780+
Eight 99 at Hazelwood
899 E Hazelwood St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,199+
Atlas Point at Prestonwood
3033 E Hebron Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,666Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,721
Lakeshore at Preston
3700 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,208+
The Palmer at Las Colinas
2940 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,705+
Mariposa Communications Parkway 55+ Apartment Homes
6820 Communications Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,662+
Olympus Boulevard
6255 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,316+
Birchwood Apartment Homes
4829 Coles Manor Pl, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,250+
Mason Ridge Apartment Homes
1805 Oates Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Woodruff at Bishop Ridge
1001 N Crawford St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,112+
Ferguson Flats
624 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$2,112+
The Marcus
2020 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Retreat at Faulkner Point
4288 Bass Pro Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $368 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,782+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,360+
Arterra Apartments
2751 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Southerly at Terrell
581 Crossroads Pky, Terrell, TX 75160 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $349 Off
-
-
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,340+
The Standard
5920 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$775+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,555+
The Alista Apartments
10028 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,368 - $11,340Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $11,352
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$2,200+
Heather Creek
1540 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,834 - $5,847Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,245
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,799+
Harvest Lofts
1011 S Pearl Expy, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $169 OffSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,143+3 BEDS$1,839+
Ivy Urban Living
4211 Cabell Dr, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,986Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $5,030
Manchester State Thomas
3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+
Resort at Jefferson Park
1127 Hidden Rdg, Irving, TX 75038 -
Discounts1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,643+
Gardens of Valley Ranch
8800 Saddlehorn Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,852+Base Rent$1,124 - $2,852Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,852
Residences at the Collection
4025 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,519 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,654 - $6,635
Cirque Residences
2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$1,955+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038