Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Expo Center in Rowlett, TX - Page 15

70,418 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $708 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,997+
    1 BED
    $2,234+
    2 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $27,830
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,997 - $27,968

    Ascent Victory Park

    2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 933-0232
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094

    The Cannon Las Colinas

    655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 256-6557
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,728 - $5,302
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $3,013

    Eastshore on Lake Carolyn

    1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 662-2883
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,556+
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $7,234
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $6,802

    Promenade at Las Colinas

    555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2727
  5. Price Drop. $764 Off
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    3 BEDS
    $4,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,648 - $27,381
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,759 - $27,492

    Elan Inwood

    12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244
    (469) 489-4377
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462

    Luxia Midtown Park

    8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 289-2937
  7. Price Drop. $405 Off
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,089

    Casitas at Elevon

    445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166
    (972) 914-1084
  8. Price Drop. $766 Off
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,211+
    3 BEDS
    $2,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $28,569
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $28,603

    Renaissance at Preston Hollow

    8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225
    (469) 546-7726
  9. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,439
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,655

    The Lochley

    3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1844
  10. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598

    Madison at Melrose

    1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 960-4643
  11. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,482+
    3 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,137

    Mission Rockwall

    923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
    (469) 772-6554
  12. Price Drop. $629 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,108+
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+

    Pinnacle Ridge

    1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211
    (469) 660-1112
  13. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $5,960
    Required Monthly Fees$247 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,937

    The Colby at Castle Hills

    4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (469) 646-7138
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.