Apartments for Rent near Round Rock East in Round Rock, TX - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$2,074+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,240+4 BEDS$2,437+5 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,078Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,240 - $3,039
Beacon at Vine Creek Rental Homes
17817 Inglenook Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$655+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$835+3 BEDS$960+
Seabrook Square
3515 Manor Rd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,755
Caso University Heights
4305 Garden Point Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,443
YardHomes® Cottonwood Creek
401 County Road 199, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Price Drop. $718 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,361+Base Rent$2,014 - $3,646Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,687
The Boulevard At Town Lake
2600 Lake Austin Blvd, Austin, TX 78703 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Price Drop. $165 OffSTUDIO$855+1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,280+
Whisper Hollow
3300 Parker Ln, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
STUDIO$829+1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,705+
Dryfield Apartments
8502 Dryfield Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,804+Base Rent$1,054 - $2,384Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,804
Arboleda Apartment Homes
900 Discovery Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $554 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,628 - $4,829Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $4,942
Residences at The Triangle
4600 W Guadalupe St, Austin, TX 78751 -
Price Drop. $314 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,909+
Bridge at Balcones
12215 Hunters Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78729 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,252+4 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$999 - $1,861Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,917
Hillside on Cannon
2302 E William Cannon Dr, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $422 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,277+3 BEDS$3,854+Base Rent$1,772 - $9,275Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $5,984
3500 Westlake Apartments
3500 N Capital of TX Hwy, Austin, TX 78746 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,714+
Bell Four Points
11210 FM 2222, Austin, TX 78730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,225+
Bell South Lamar
2717 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$3,085+Base Rent$1,819 - $4,422Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $4,533
Coldwater
1717 Toomey Rd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Hive Red River
3401 Red River, Austin, TX 78705 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,173+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,648Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,728
Griffis at The Domain
3001 Esperanza Xing, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,177+Base Rent$950 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$989 - $1,559
The Ridge Apartments
6805 Woodhollow Dr, Austin, TX 78731 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,657+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,932+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,532
Railyard
201-301 E 4th St E, Austin, TX 78701 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$820+3 BEDS$685+4 BEDS$585+
Ballpark North
4600 Elmont Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,125+
MAA Barton Creek
2001 S Mopac Expy, Austin, TX 78746 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,040 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,853
Parallax @ Georgetown Apartments
2000 FM 1460, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,735+4 BEDS$2,130+
Oakville Apartments
7011 W Parmer Ln W, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,010+
Ashwood
901 New Meister Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,655+
Milan
1720 W Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $564 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,075
Aspire Del Valle
6514 Ross Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,925+
Mosaic at Mueller
4600 Mueller Blvd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,882Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,975
Lenox 7th
4910 E 7th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,940+
Sullivan
2601 Scofield Ridge Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,213+3 BEDS$1,602+
Trails at Canyon Creek
9807 N FM 620 Rd N, Austin, TX 78726 -
Price Drop. $443 Off1 BED$686+2 BEDS$1,044+
Churchill Crossing Apartments
14100 Thermal Dr, Austin, TX 78728 -
1 BED$781+2 BEDS$933+
Willow Brook Apartments
412 E William Cannon Dr E, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $245 Off
-
2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$1,899+
Springdale Estates Apartments
1050 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78721 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,499+
Highline Apartments
13201 Legendary Dr, Austin, TX 78727 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$4,945+Base Rent$1,715 - $6,405Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $6,406
AMLI South Shore
1620 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,139+
Cavalry at Liberty Hill
2101 Kauffman Loop, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Price Drop. $311 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,415
Jolie Pflugerville
1305 E Wells Branch Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660