Apartments for Rent near Round Rock East in Round Rock, TX - Page 11
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$863+2 BEDS$1,189+Base Rent$799 - $1,644Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$863 - $1,698
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,299+
Acclaim at South Congress
701 Woodward St, Austin, TX 78704 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,599+
Residences at Decker
9000 Decker Ln, Austin, TX 78724 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$702Base Rent$702Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$702
The Rebekah Senior Apartments
1320 Art Dilly Dr, Austin, TX 78702 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,900+
The Ladybird Senior Apartments - 55+
1320 Art Dilly Dr, Austin, TX 78702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,189+4 BEDS$2,618+
Meritage at Steiner Ranch
4500 Steiner Ranch Blvd, Austin, TX 78732 -
Price Drop. $310 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,521+
Eastside Station
1700 E 4th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $139 OffSTUDIO$745+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$995+
Brook Meadow Village
10300 Golden Meadow Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,528+
Art at Brattons Edge
15405 Long Vista Dr, Austin, TX 78728 -
-
1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Alden at Cedar Park
801 C-Bar Ranch Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,177+Base Rent$950 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$989 - $1,559
The Ridge Apartments
6805 Woodhollow Dr, Austin, TX 78731 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,657+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,932+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,532
Railyard
201-301 E 4th St E, Austin, TX 78701 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$820+3 BEDS$685+4 BEDS$585+
Ballpark North
4600 Elmont Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,125+
MAA Barton Creek
2001 S Mopac Expy, Austin, TX 78746 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,040 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,853
Parallax @ Georgetown Apartments
2000 FM 1460, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $347 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,098 - $2,044Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,098 - $2,044
Lantower Round Rock
1801 Warner Ranch Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,285+
Bell South Shore
1333 Shore District Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
-
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,010 - $3,665Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $3,720
Toscana
13355 N US Highway 183, Austin, TX 78750 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,389+
Bridge at Steiner Ranch
4800 Steiner Ranch Blvd, Austin, TX 78732 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,233+Base Rent$1,493 - $2,957Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $3,011
West Koenig Flats
5608 Avenue F, Austin, TX 78751 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,570+
Park at Summers Grove
2900 Century Park Blvd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $605 Off1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,965+
SYNC at Mueller
4646 Mueller Blvd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,769+Base Rent$2,122 - $6,319Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $6,381
Seven
615 W 7th St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$943+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$894 - $2,256Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $2,305
Griffis Lakeline Station
13425 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,001 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $2,206
Lone Oak
1201 Hidden Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,021+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$930 - $1,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,540
Lantower Techridge
14233 The Lakes Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$910+1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,290+Base Rent$910 - $1,651Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $1,651
Ambrosio Apartments
14301 N IH 35, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$1,980 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $3,411
Overture Arboretum 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
10600 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,853+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,154
Overture Domain 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3100 Kramer Ln, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,431+Base Rent$935 - $1,636Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$935 - $1,636
Edgewater
14201 N Interstate 35 Frontage Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$827+1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,139+
Caliza
12638 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,460+
Oxford at Santa Clara
1701 S Heatherwilde Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,007+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$792 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $2,187
The Quest
910 Quest Pky, Cedar Park, TX 78613