Apartments for Rent near Old Settler's Market Place in Round Rock, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,770+
-
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$979+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$927 - $1,987Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$979 - $2,039
The Chloe Leander
348 Main St, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $417 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,038+2 BEDS$3,009+Base Rent$1,767 - $5,545Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $5,546
AMLI Branch Park
1911 Philomena St, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $698 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,544+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,643Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,973
Alexan Braker Pointe
10801 N Mopac Expy, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $213 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,449+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,883Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,107 - $2,449
The Banks of Springdale
5521 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,044 - $2,382Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,108 - $2,179
Dalton Austin Residences
2209 W Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$121 - $241Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $3,181
Alexan Riverside
1400 Royal Crest Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,932+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $3,007
Bellrock La Frontera
16304 FM 1325, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,759+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,549+4 BEDS$1,259+
Yugo Austin Waterloo
2400 Seton Ave, Austin, TX 78705 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,314+3 BEDS$2,848+Base Rent$1,340 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,369
The Albright
8528 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78757 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,375+
Legacy Senior on University
1001 University Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$994+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,544+Base Rent$940 - $1,865Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$994 - $1,919
Crosstown
6507 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,791+
LC Pflugerville
18612 Pfluger Farm ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|STUDIO$951+1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$2,084+
High Point Preserve
9301 E Highway 290, Austin, TX 78724 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,417+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,582
Broadstone Frontera Ridge
2880 Frontera Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,236 - $2,586Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,734
Broadstone North Ridge
3118 CR 172, Round Rock, TX 78681 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,197 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $2,160
Brio
705 E Olympic Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,510+
The Warner
2670 S A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,172+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,266Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,377
The Sommery
5540 Sofia Pl, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$669+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$914+
Enclave on Ross
4700 Ross Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,003+1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$2,151+
Luca Apartments
9100 Metric Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,410+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,909Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $3,029
The Met
10101 Metropolitan Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|STUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,402+
Bridge at Paloma
9911 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$995 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $2,599
Prospect
122 Sheraton Ave, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$2,274+
The Springs at Georgetown
500 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Rent Special|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Emerson Wells Branch
1010 S Heatherwilde Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $371 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,640+
Resia Hutto Square
550 Exchange Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,841+1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$5,571+3 BEDS$10,701+Base Rent$2,610 - $17,595Required Monthly Fees$231 - $381Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,841 - $17,976
700 River
700 River St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,020+
Livano Pflugerville
3301 E Pecan St, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $829 OffSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$3,489+2 BEDS$4,954+3 BEDS$10,514+
415Colorado
415 Colorado St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,049+
Radius Wolf Ranch
1845 W University Ave, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Price Drop. $127 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,988+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,877Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,988
Vera Cedar Park
805 C-Bar Ranch Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $259 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,132 - $4,105Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $4,218
Gramercy at Northline
336 John Webster St, Leander, TX 78641 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,956Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,537
Citizen House MLK
6117 FM 969, Austin, TX 78724 -
Price Drop. $417 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$2,458+
The Anderson
2711 W Anderson Ln, Austin, TX 78757 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,289+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,749
Alta Wildhorse Ranch
10350 Blue Bluff Rd, Austin, TX 78724 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,159Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,159 - $2,359
Escalon Townhomes
181 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,994Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,994
The Narrows
400 CR 137, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,233+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $2,393
Tacara Weiss Ranch
4401 E Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660