Apartments for Rent near Old Settler's Market Place in Round Rock, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $308 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,272+Base Rent$1,140 - $6,856Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $6,935
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,113 - $4,777Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $4,778
AMLI on Aldrich
2401 Aldrich St, Austin, TX 78723 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,827+Base Rent$1,503 - $4,038Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $3,830
Flatiron Domain
10727 Domain Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $2,229
Enclave Falcon Pointe
2132 Falcon Village Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,845+
22 North
149 S Bagdad Rd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$3,417+Base Rent$1,109 - $4,349Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $4,350
AMLI Lakeline
13500 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,774+
Altair Tech Ridge
12408 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,976
Wells Park
15001 Strathaven Pass, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,287 - $3,307Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,582
Alexan Garza Ranch
4009 Sabio Dr, Austin, TX 78749 -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,048+
Stone Hill
17900 Pfluger Farm Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,304 - $3,010Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $3,110
NorthStar Georgetown 55+ Active Adult Apartments
2401 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$989 - $3,879Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,689
Rhythm
9701 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,103+1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$14,018+Base Rent$1,835 - $13,890Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $14,018
The Bowen
3000 Gracie Kiltz Ln, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$880 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,853
Leander Park
14801 Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$3,870+Base Rent$1,311 - $4,083Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $4,252
The Bouldin
1401 S Lamar, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,434+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,354 - $4,682Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,914
Trailhead
1120 Shady Ln, Austin, TX 78721 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,063 - $3,210Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,169 - $2,196
The Zoey
5700 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
|
-
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,026+1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$975 - $2,047Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,026 - $2,098
Austin Avenue
2601 N Austin Ave, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,253 - $5,121Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $5,180
Laurel
2001 Ed Bluestein Blvd, Austin, TX 78721 -
|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,925+
MLK Highline
2832 E Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$2,511+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,708Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,182 - $3,788
Starlight
2901 Manor Rd, Austin, TX 78722 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,280+Base Rent$825 - $1,615Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,615
Museo and Channings Mark
11266 Taylor Draper Ln, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,044 - $2,382Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,108 - $2,179
Dalton Austin Residences
2209 W Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78664 -
Good Value1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$2,044+
Riata
12300 Riata Trace Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,926+
The Standard at Domain
11711 Domain Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,063+
Bridge at Soco Crossing
500 E Stassney Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,584+
Bridge at Saffron
13023 Hema Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,950+
Marquis at Brushy Creek
15510 Ranch Road 620 Rd, Austin, TX 78717 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,267+
Marquis at Treetops
5217 Old Spicewood Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78731 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$3,086+3 BEDS$4,821+
Westerly 360
2500 Walsh Tarlton Ln, Austin, TX 78746 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,449+
La Cima
3200 Montopolis Dr, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$2,499+
Presidium 183
9111 Research Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,820+
Hutto Station
551 Exchange Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,935+
Sentral East Austin
1630 E 6th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$932+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$2,044+
Marquis Lakeline Station
13730 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$890+1 BED$871+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$2,520+