- Briarwood Crossing Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Twin Cities Shopping Plaza in Rosenberg, TX
-
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,890+
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$2,065+
The Lodge at Spring Shadows
10221 Centrepark Dr, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,285+
Hayden at Enclave
12951 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$864+2 BEDS$1,239+Base Rent$845 - $1,240Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$864 - $1,254
5401 Chimney Rock
5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$775 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$784 - $1,434
Pavilion Place
5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,175+
The Opal at Barker Cypress
2926 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|STUDIO$950+1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$2,465+
Weston Medical Center Apartments
7510 Brompton Rd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Crossing at Katy Ranch
24949 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,224+Base Rent$942 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951
Haven at Main
8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|STUDIO$780+1 BED$645+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,294+
The Alora Apartments
5500 El Camino Del Rey St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,350+
Estates at Avenstar
10950 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$2,012+
Parkside Apartments
1226 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,690+
Lakecrest Apartments
1944 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,660
Elan Harvest Green
3424 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,030Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,074
Resia Ten Oaks
18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$1,045 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,656
Ltd. Med Center
12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,341+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,648
Lenox Grand West
750 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,670
Silos Harvest Green
3502 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,472
Lenox Katy Creek
1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,590+
Allora Cinco Ranch
20020 Farm to Market 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,512
Mio District West
7222 S Peek Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,554+4 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$2,350 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,554 - $2,954
Summerwell Sunterra
27064 Beach Ball Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$3,652+Base Rent$1,319 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,912
Davy
11117 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,349
Lenox Katy Grove
23615 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,797 - $19,089Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $19,201
Post Oak at Woodway
99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
600 Nottingham
600 Nottingham Oaks Trl, Houston, TX 77079 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,040 - $10,936Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $11,042
Avana Eldridge
1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,172+3 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,415 - $6,813Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $6,945
Village at West University
5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,410+
Villas at River Park West
21811 Wildwood Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,036+3 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$799 - $1,647Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,683
Creole on Yorktown
2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$671+2 BEDS$801+3 BEDS$1,115+
Costa Maya
8323 Cinnamon Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,879+
Grand Villas at Cinco Ranch
1550 Katy Gap Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,090 - $18,205Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $18,331
Grove at Wilcrest
11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $97 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
Plaza on Hammerly
8515 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,767
Caroline at Memorial
15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,921+
Providence Uptown
3323 Mccue Rd, Houston, TX 77056
Twin Cities Shopping Plaza in Rosenberg, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 41,383 apartments near Twin Cities Shopping Plaza Mall in Rosenberg, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Twin Cities Shopping Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Rosenberg, TX!
Education