Apartments for Rent near WalMart Neighborhood Market in Rockwall, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $348 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,890+
ALMA on Maple
6008 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$939 - $1,929Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,997
Mission Fairways
801 US Highway 67, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$914+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$799 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$914 - $1,714
The Prescott
4425 Gilbert Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,414+
Brooks on Preston
7200 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$1,028 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,505
The Gables of McKinney
1500 W Eldorado Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,204 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $5,406
Urban House
1409 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,684+
Eleven10 at Farmers Market Apartments
1110 S Cesar Chavez Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,131 - $4,972Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,402
Gateway East at the Arts District
910 Texas St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,614+
Lucia Apartments
2825 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,045+3 BEDS$1,535+
Oaks at Duck Creek
6337 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,279+
LaSalle
18725 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,429+
Ashwood Park Apartments
7650 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
STUDIO$1,027+1 BED$1,097+
Vue at Knoll Trail Apartments
15678 Knoll Trail Dr, Dallas, TX 75248 -
1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,999+
Arrive on University
5750 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,520+
Barrett Apartment Homes
238 E Oates Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $456 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$1,860+4 BEDS$3,016+
The Parker
4701 Charles Pl, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,711+
Pike West Commerce
444 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $283 Off
-
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$773+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$2,252+
Lexington Apartment Homes
5426 Meadowcreek Dr, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$1,962+
Trails at Creekside
1300 N Custer Rd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $132 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$2,083+
Soho Parkway
6653 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $157 Off1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$2,059+
Halston on Frankford
3702 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,730+
Crest at Park Central
7929 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $149 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,139+
Maverick Oak Lawn Townhomes
2600 Arroyo Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$1,004 - $1,409Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,423
Woodlyn
123 Wilson Creek Blvd, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,739+
The Boat House
2875 Painted Lake Cir, The Colony, TX 75056 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,859+
Retreat at Spring Park
2701 Lookout Dr, Garland, TX 75044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,538+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,503 - $5,567Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,589
Park 5940 MD
5940 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$693+2 BEDS$905+Base Rent$665 - $2,746Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$693 - $1,447
Tides at Royal Lane North
9505 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,709+
Dallas, TX Apartment Homes
7373 Valley View Ln, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,795+
Preston Hollow Village
7825 Firefall Way, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Discounts1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,599+
Providence Mockingbird
1853 W Mockingbird Ln, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,408+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,058
Overture Fairview 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
220 Convention Dr, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,761+3 BEDS$4,938+Base Rent$2,185 - $9,839Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $9,914
Carlisle and Vine
2920 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,421+4 BEDS$2,499+
Berkshire Preserve
6221 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$3,370+
Alexan Lower Greenville
5619 Belmont Ave, Dallas, TX 75206