Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Ridge Creek in Rockwall, TX - Page 7
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$2,020+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,979+
Marquis at Texas Street
2801 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Kirby
1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$959 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,867
Tenison at White Rock
7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,067
Benton Pointe
205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,334+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,540+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|STUDIO$1,070+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,635+
BRIO at Firewheel
305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $235 OffSTUDIO$789+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,050+
Melville
11201 E Lake Highlands Dr, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Patios of McKinney
1904 W White Ave, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,957+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Butler Brothers Building
500 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,768+
MAA Frisco Bridges
3200 Rifle Gap Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,750+
Bellevue at Spring Creek
2401 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,604+
Gramercy on the Park
4755 Gramercy Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,298+
DeLayne at Twin Creeks
1089 W Exchange Pky, Allen, TX 75013 -
|STUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,621+
The Drakestone
1309 Main St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,885+
Wellington at Willow Bend
3200 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Good Value1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,356+
Marquis at Stonebriar
11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$3,052+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,183 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,173
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,766+
Live Oaks at the Branch
4670 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,706Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,851
Teak at the Branch
4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,414+4 BEDS$2,577+
Sixteen50 at Lake Ray Hubbard Apartments
1650 S John King Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,045+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,242+
Bell Gateway Village
380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,553+Base Rent$2,284 - $5,834Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,389 - $4,285
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$918 - $4,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $4,025
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value|STUDIO$985+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,619+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,250+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$3,145+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,374Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,498
Republic House at Frisco Bridges
8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|
-
Price Drop. $270 Off