Apartments for Rent near Steger Towne Crossing in Rockwall, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,780+
-
Price Drop. $361 Off
-
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,158+
Cyan Craig Ranch Apartments
7101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Adley Craig Ranch Apartments
8951 McCutchins Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,155+
Avenues at Craig Ranch Apartments
8700 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,917Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,972
Lakeshore at Preston
3700 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $341 Off
-
1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,705+
Mariposa Communications Parkway 55+ Apartment Homes
6820 Communications Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,549+
Gateway Cedars Apartments
1100 N Gateway Blvd N, Forney, TX 75126 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$625+2 BEDS$1,050+
Aulden at the Highlands
11515 Leisure Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Woodruff at Bishop Ridge
1001 N Crawford St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$2,112+
Ferguson Flats
624 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$2,112+
The Marcus
2020 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,360+
Arterra Apartments
2751 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Southerly at Terrell
581 Crossroads Pky, Terrell, TX 75160 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $349 Off
-
-
1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$2,111+
Heather Creek
1540 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,799+
Harvest Lofts
1011 S Pearl Expy, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $169 OffSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,839+
Ivy Urban Living
4211 Cabell Dr, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,605+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,564+
St. Augustine Estate Apartments
2222 N Saint Augustine Dr, Dallas, TX 75227 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,743+
Colonnade at Willow Bend
1100 Meredith Ln, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,519+
The Cesera 55+ Apartments
202 N Beltline Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $564 Off
-
Price Drop. $157 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,153Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,153
The Cortona
325 Murray Farm Dr, Fairview, TX 75069 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,339 - $10,579Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,949
4110 Fairmount
4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,878+
Junction 15
930 E 15th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,253
555 Ross
1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,289 - $6,081Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $6,100
Canterbury Courts
2600 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,361 - $4,036Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $4,037
AMLI West Plano
5961 W Parker Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,780+
Eastbank Apartments
1410 S Goliad St, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Courts at Preston Oaks
5400 Preston Oaks, Dallas, TX 75254 -