Apartments for Rent near Steger Towne Crossing in Rockwall, TX - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$834+1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,132+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,683+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$745+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,750+
Woodside Flats
13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Price Drop. $430 Off
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,832+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,498+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$761+2 BEDS$1,111+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,020+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,166 - $2,861Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,709
Riachi at One21
9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,121+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $444 OffSTUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$2,080+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$5,458+4 BEDS$6,495+
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,414 - $8,054Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,369+4 BEDS$3,607+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,985+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,075+
Villas at Chase Oaks
600 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,039 - $3,666Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $3,810
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,912+Base Rent$1,228 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,525+
Lakeside Apartments
9600 Golf Lakes Trl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,474 - $9,031Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $4,103
Cortland Prairie Creek
3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,580+
Creekside at Legacy
6300 Windcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
|STUDIO$1,681+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,247+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$2,001+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,209 - $9,020Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $114 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$828+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$799 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$828 - $1,584
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$883+1 BED$803+2 BEDS$958+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$789 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $2,408
Lake Colony
4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
|STUDIO$1,147+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,321+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|
-
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,352+Base Rent$980 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905
The Georgian
18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,086 - $1,944Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,990
Inwood on the Park
5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,302+Base Rent$954 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,077 - $1,612
Oaklyn
1600 Heritage Dr, Mckinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$677 - $1,155Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,327
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$3,194+3 BEDS$3,953+4 BEDS$7,827+Base Rent$1,874 - $7,812Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $7,827
Mondrian West Village
3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204