Apartments for Rent near Kenway Plaza in Rockwall, TX - Page 14
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$4,761+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,867Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $4,911
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,825+
Timbers At The Park
201 Timber Ct, Terrell, TX 75160 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,590+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,564+
St. Augustine Estate Apartments
2222 N Saint Augustine Dr, Dallas, TX 75227 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,519 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,654 - $6,635
Cirque Residences
2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,435+
Villas At Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
7101 Virginia Pky, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,743+
Colonnade at Willow Bend
1100 Meredith Ln, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,519+
The Cesera 55+ Apartments
202 N Beltline Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $564 Off
-
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,337 - $11,054Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,952
4110 Fairmount
4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,300+
Trailside at Trinity Forest
3015 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,521+
Kinwood Apartments
3300 N McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$1,738 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,796 - $3,098
Creekside Townhomes
3650 Custer Pky, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,253
555 Ross
1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,289 - $6,068Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $6,071
Canterbury Courts
2600 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,108+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$2,515+
SYNC CityLine
120 W Cityline Dr, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $4,011
AMLI West Plano
5961 W Parker Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,780+
Eastbank Apartments
1410 S Goliad St, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Courts at Preston Oaks
5400 Preston Oaks, Dallas, TX 75254 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,510+
Falls on Clearwood Apartments
613 Clearwood Dr, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$953 - $3,896Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,711
Windsong
17717 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
STUDIO$880+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,495+
Vail Quarters
3900 Briargrove Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,374Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,498
Republic House at Frisco Bridges
8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
-
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$935 - $2,069Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,889
Everwood Apartments
6910 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,731+
Bent Tree Park Apartments
4500 Sojourn Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,191 - $3,899Required Monthly Fees$202Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $3,075
23Hundred at Ridgeview
2300 Kathryn Ln, Plano, TX 75025 -
-
Good Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,659+
Infinity on the Oaks
9236 Church Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,464+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,900Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,464
The Henderson
5215 Belmont Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,890+
Cypress
4690 W Eldorado Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$2,312+
The Beacon
4060 Beacon Square Blvd, Plano, TX 75075 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,647 - $4,711Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,892
Gables Republic Tower
350 N Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,700+
Beaux House at Bishop Ridge
715 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,100+
Spicewood Crossing
2925 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $114 Off1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,292+
The Manhattan Apartments
18331 Roehampton Dr, Dallas, TX 75252 -
1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,138+
Pavilion at Bishop Ridge
706-710 N Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203