Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 205 Plaza in Rockwall, TX - Page 6

54,074 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $357 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+

    The Olsen

    4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 609-1369
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+

    The Dalton

    3549 Medical Center Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    (214) 307-9871
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,818
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,274

    Cottages at Lake Lavon

    151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    (469) 827-8119
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    3 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,065

    Aura Bella

    7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 780-1964
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,351+
    3 BEDS
    $2,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706

    YardHomes Rowlett Creek

    2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 351-5128
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,961+
    3 BEDS
    $3,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$222
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592

    Victoria Row

    1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215
    (469) 817-5344
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032

    Bodie

    2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 410-7727
  8. 1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    3 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $10,798
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,850

    Cortland West Plano

    8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 772-3387
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $763+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+

    The Place

    3701 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 314-9191
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    3 BEDS
    $2,154+
    4 BEDS
    $2,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $4,420
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $4,477

    Cortland North Plano

    9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 829-6689
  11. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    3 BEDS
    $2,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263

    Cortland at Twin Creeks

    505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 210-8773
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    75 West

    7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230
    (469) 461-7547
  13. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,143+
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+

    The Kirby

    1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 518-7574
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $975+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $1,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,999

    Courthouse Apartments

    5735 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75214
    (469) 608-7932
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,734
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,867

    Tenison at White Rock

    7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214
    (469) 638-8123
  16. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+
    3 BEDS
    $1,633+

    La Mirada

    1433 Regal Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (682) 331-7242
  17. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,067

    Benton Pointe

    205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 824-9162
  18. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,216+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,781+

    The Flats

    2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 663-9894
  19. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,065+
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $2,645+

    BRIO at Firewheel

    305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 833-4557
  20. Price Drop. $125 Off
    STUDIO
    $847+
    1 BED
    $912+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$690 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,657

    Tides on Park Lane

    8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 214-6191
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.