Apartments for Rent near Trophy Club Plaza in Roanoke, TX - Page 18
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,386+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,424+
Marquis at Lantana
5210 Long Prairie Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $241 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$953 - $3,896Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,711
Windsong
17717 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,380
Ironwood Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
2600 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,222
Bardin Greene
300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Discounts1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,815+
Rochelle Plaza
306 W Rochelle Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Atlantic Stonebriar
5620 S Colony Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
STUDIO$880+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,495+
Vail Quarters
3900 Briargrove Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,761+
Franciscan of Arlington
3006 Franciscan Dr, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Price Drop. $571 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,713+
Amblar
5353 Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$790+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,425+
The Cassidy at Western Hills
8950 N Normandale, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,604+
Sequoia Park Apartments
1400 E University Denton Dr, Denton, TX 76209 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,572+
Park Central at Flower Mound
4200 Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,392 - $8,651Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $8,664
Grand Estates at Keller
500 N Tarrant Pky, Keller, TX 76248 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,769+
Parc Lake / Bay Shore Village
1901 Lakeview Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,499+
Chateau on The River
3301 River Park Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,410+
University Villas Apartments
2200 W Lowden St, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,445+
Lakeside 121 Apartments
701 N Leora Ln, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$940 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,829
The Waverly Apartments
2501 Webb Chapel Ext, Dallas, TX 75220 -
-
1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,566+
Fairways at Prestonwood
5769 Belt Line Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,469+
The Trails Apartments
4912 Paces Trail, Arlington, TX 76017 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Trails of Valley Ranch
9478 E Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,034+
The Point At Deerfield Apartments
4640 Hedgcoxe Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,140+
Riverside Villas
8828 N Riverside Dr, Keller, TX 76244 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,390+
Donna Lynn Apartments
1201 E Marshall Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,432+Base Rent$999 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,477
6 Eleven Lamar Apartments
611 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Doral & Montfort Valley
13740 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,360+
Lakeview Terrace & The Club at Spring Lake
5201 Springlake Pkwy, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+
Forest Dale Apartments Utilities Included!
11851 Highdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75234 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$119+3 BEDS$1,235+
500 Flats
500 E Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,395+
Three60 North Apartments
1450 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,565+
Magnolia at Village Creek
5151 Mansfield Hwy, Fort Worth, TX 76119