Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Roanoke Crossing in Roanoke, TX - Page 6

58,744 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $3,611
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,683

    The Lyndon

    7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 238-2965
  2. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,233+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $3,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $4,234
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $4,341

    The Kathryn

    4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4047
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,160

    The Ellis

    4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-7776
  4. Price Drop. $146 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $2,136+

    2803 Riverside

    2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (682) 688-3578
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,944+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573

    Avenue 900

    900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 873-1782
  6. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $2,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $3,533
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,361

    Villas at Legacy

    5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 888-8152
  7. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,389
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,053 - $1,513

    Barrow

    247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-4932
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $2,614
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,647

    Grapevine 2499

    3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-2724
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,004+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $1,893+
    4 BEDS
    $2,188+

    Park 3Eighty

    27040 US-380 E, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (469) 296-5179
  10. Price Drop. $267 Off
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $8,128
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $6,059

    Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch

    6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036
    (469) 717-6877
  11. Price Drop. $287 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,836+

    The Canal

    2061 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2806
  12. Price Drop. $134 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $941+
    2 BEDS
    $1,343+
    3 BEDS
    $1,908+
    4 BEDS
    $2,092+

    Encore 380

    26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 283-7842
  13. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $3,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,613

    Eastbank River Walk

    3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (682) 688-9208
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,384+
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764

    Dominion at Mercer Crossing

    11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2716
  15. Price Drop. $465 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688

    The Kelley at Samuels Ave

    769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 647-5874
  16. STUDIO
    $2,192+
    1 BED
    $2,028+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    3 BEDS
    $15,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $37,004
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,028 - $15,298

    The Kincaid at Legacy

    7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 829-4290
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $12,733+
    4 BEDS
    $10,300+

    LVL 29

    6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 202-4648
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,321+
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    3 BEDS
    $5,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $5,851
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $5,952

    The Braden on Fifth

    500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 257-3967
  19. Price Drop. $458 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,102+
    1 BED
    $1,194+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+
    3 BEDS
    $2,283+

    Vitruvian West

    3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2871
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $8,658
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,415

    The Silverlake

    1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0525
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,306+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+
    3 BEDS
    $2,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,423
    Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,943

    Atlas Waterside

    3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109
    (682) 900-2061
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.