Apartments for Rent near Roanoke Center I in Roanoke, TX - Page 16
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,665+Base Rent$1,568 - $3,535Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $3,536
-
1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,500+
Pointe on Calloway
200 N Booth Calloway Rd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,900+
Civic at Frisco Square Apartments
5720 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Hudson
6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,336+4 BEDS$2,719+
Townhomes of Coyote Ridge
4253 Hunt Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+
Resort at Jefferson Ridge
5301 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good Value1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,570+
Bear Creek Apartments
605 Del Paso St, Euless, TX 76040 -
Good Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,022+
Residences of Valley Ranch
9835 W Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835+1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$779 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,841
The Jones
2109 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$752 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$770 - $1,668
Waverly Park Apartments
3500 Renzel Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $192 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$917+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,440+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,774+
Northern Cross Apartments
4200 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Discounts1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,375+
Monterra Village
8301 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,368 - $11,340Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $11,352
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,844 - $7,178Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,899 - $3,515
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,659+
The Atlantic Station
2650 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,580+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+
Resort at Jefferson Park
1127 Hidden Rdg, Irving, TX 75038 -
Discounts1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,643+
Gardens of Valley Ranch
8800 Saddlehorn Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,852+Base Rent$1,124 - $2,852Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,852
Residences at the Collection
4025 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $407 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,538+
Fieldcrest Apartments
4747 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,743+
Colonnade at Willow Bend
1100 Meredith Ln, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$854+2 BEDS$913+Base Rent$775 - $1,090Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$854 - $1,169
The Celine
9001 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,957+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,399+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,390+
Tower Ridge Apartments
2560 Tower Ridge Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+
Sawyers Mill Apartments
501 Fuller St, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,086+4 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,288 - $8,526Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,980
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,504+
Bell Frisco Market Center
4800 Printers Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,343 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $3,985
AMLI West Plano
5961 W Parker Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,700+
Limestone Ranch
650 E Vista Ridge Mall Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$804 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,580
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,607+
The Courts at Preston Oaks
5400 Preston Oaks, Dallas, TX 75254 -