Apartments for Rent near Roanoke Center I in Roanoke, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $218 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,229+
Olympus 7th Street Station
2601 W 7th St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,166+3 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$916 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$921 - $1,904
The Oakley Apartment Homes
501 Green Oaks Ct, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,929+
Vista Springs
265 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $403 Off1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,206+
Champions of North Dallas
4912 Haverwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$913+Base Rent$719 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,308
The Carmen
9200 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $118 OffSTUDIO$875+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,357+
Trinity Trace
1707 Trinity Heights Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$884 - $1,532Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,529
Flintridge Apartment Homes
708 Woodard Way, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Doral & Montfort Valley
13740 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent Special1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,382+
The Arbors of Euless Apartments
1002 Fuller Wiser Rd, Euless, TX 76039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,095+
Origin at Frisco Bridges
2949 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,350+
THE HERITAGE
5501 Adams Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76117 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,050+
Tides at Meadowbrook
603 King George Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$2,298+
MAA Boulder Ridge
1515 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,489+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,094Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,859
The Arbors of Las Colinas
1000 San Jacinto Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,365+
Cottages at Bedford
2000 Park Place Blvd, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Price Drop. $229 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,825+
3800 on Portland Apartments
3800 Portland St, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Hills at Ironhorse
6424 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,374+
Anthem Valley Ranch
701 Cowboys Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$926 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,089 - $2,096
The Landings at Northgate Apartments
4608 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,141+
Trinity Bell Gardens Apartments
9500 Trinity Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76118 -
1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,398+
The Greens of Fossil Lake
5960 Travertine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Good Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,177+
Elliot Windsprint
2305 Windsprint Way, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,845+
The Life at Westland Estates
2950 Alemeda St, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,334+
Keystone at Castle Hills
4600 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
Lucia Apartments
2825 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Good Value1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,462+
Glen Rose Park
745 E Pecan St, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,777+
Fountains of Denton
2401 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76209 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,088+1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,468+
MAA Grapevine
2300 Grayson Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,279+
LaSalle
18725 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $146 Off
-
Price Drop. $229 OffSTUDIO$902+1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,232+
Paces Crossing
2411 S I-35 E, Denton, TX 76210 -
STUDIO$1,018+1 BED$1,089+
Vue at Knoll Trail Apartments
15678 Knoll Trail Dr, Dallas, TX 75248 -
1 Month Free1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,475+
Preston Village Apartments
18909 Lloyd Cir, Dallas, TX 75252 -